Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Osijek timetable

sunday, 01.08.2021.
06:30 10:08 (03:38)
BAS - Central bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: Monday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
90 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
93 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
94 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
97 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
105 km
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
105 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:20
137 km
Osijek, AK
arr. 10:08
177 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Osijek timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.08.2021.
06:30 10:08 (03:38)
BAS - Central bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: Monday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
90 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
93 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
94 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
97 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
105 km
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
105 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:20
137 km
Osijek, AK
arr. 10:08
177 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Osijek timetable
Departures on: thursday, 05.08.2021.
06:30 10:08 (03:38)
BAS - Central bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
90 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
93 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
94 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
97 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
105 km
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
105 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:20
137 km
Osijek, AK
arr. 10:08
177 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Osijek timetable
Departures on: friday, 06.08.2021.
06:30 10:08 (03:38)
BAS - Central bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: Monday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
90 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
93 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
94 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
97 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
105 km
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
105 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:20
137 km
Osijek, AK
arr. 10:08
177 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Osijek timetable
Departures on: saturday, 07.08.2021.
06:30 10:08 (03:38)
BAS - Central bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
90 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
93 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
94 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
97 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
105 km
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
105 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:20
137 km
Osijek, AK
arr. 10:08
177 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Osijek timetable
Departures on: sunday, 08.08.2021.
06:30 10:08 (03:38)
BAS - Central bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: Monday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
90 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
93 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
94 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
97 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
105 km
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
105 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:20
137 km
Osijek, AK
arr. 10:08
177 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Osijek timetable
Departures on: monday, 09.08.2021.
06:30 10:08 (03:38)
BAS - Central bus stationAK
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: Monday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Kukujevci, Center
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
90 km
Bacinci, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
93 km
Gibarac, Center
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
94 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
97 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
105 km
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
105 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:20
137 km
Osijek, AK
arr. 10:08
177 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Osijek su međusobno udaljena ~177 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 38min., a najduže 03h i 38min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 06:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.