Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Osijek timetable

saturday, 23.02.2019.
06:30 10:08 (03:38)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Kukujevci
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
90 km
Bacinci
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
93 km
Gibarac
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
94 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
97 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
105 km
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
105 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:20
137 km
Osijek, AK
arr. 10:08
177 km
10:00 13:40 (03:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Kukujevci
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
90 km
Bacinci
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
93 km
Gibarac
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
94 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
97 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
105 km
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
105 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
137 km
Osijek, AK
arr. 13:40
177 km
15:00 18:33 (03:33)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:00
Kukujevci
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
90 km
Bacinci
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
93 km
Gibarac
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
94 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
97 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
105 km
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
105 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:45
137 km
Osijek, AK
arr. 18:33
177 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 24.02.2019.
06:30 10:08 (03:38)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Kukujevci
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
90 km
Bacinci
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
93 km
Gibarac
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
94 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
97 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
105 km
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
105 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:20
137 km
Osijek, AK
arr. 10:08
177 km
10:00 13:40 (03:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Kukujevci
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
90 km
Bacinci
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
93 km
Gibarac
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
94 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
97 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
105 km
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
105 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
137 km
Osijek, AK
arr. 13:40
177 km
15:00 18:33 (03:33)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:00
Kukujevci
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
90 km
Bacinci
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
93 km
Gibarac
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
94 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
97 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
105 km
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
105 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:45
137 km
Osijek, AK
arr. 18:33
177 km
 
Departures on: monday, 25.02.2019.
06:30 10:08 (03:38)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 16,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Kukujevci
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
90 km
Bacinci
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
93 km
Gibarac
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
94 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
97 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
105 km
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
105 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:20
137 km
Osijek, AK
arr. 10:08
177 km
10:00 13:40 (03:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Kukujevci
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
90 km
Bacinci
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
93 km
Gibarac
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
94 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
97 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
105 km
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
105 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
137 km
Osijek, AK
arr. 13:40
177 km
15:00 18:33 (03:33)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:00
Kukujevci
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
90 km
Bacinci
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
93 km
Gibarac
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
94 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
97 km
Sid, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
105 km
Tovarnik, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
105 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:45
137 km
Osijek, AK
arr. 18:33
177 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Osijek su međusobno udaljena ~177 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 33min., a najduže 03h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Osijek iznosi od 16,99 EUR do 16,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.