Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Nuremberg timetable

wednesday, 22.05.2019.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
 
Departures on: thursday, 23.05.2019.
11:00 02:30 (15:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
183 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
203 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
203.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
543 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
543.1 km
Suben, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
881 km
Passau, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
881.1 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 02:30
1122 km
11:00 03:45 (16:45)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
1091 km
Ingolstadt, ZOB
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
1181 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 03:45
1281 km
11:00 04:00 (17:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
81 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
185 km
Kelebija, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
196 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
196.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
513 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
513.1 km
Suben, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
848 km
Passau, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
848.1 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 04:00
1103 km
11:00 06:00 (19:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
86 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
121 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
176 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
207 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
207.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
232 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
232.1 km
Suben, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
867 km
Passau, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
867.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
1082 km
Ingolstadt, ZOB
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
1172 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 06:00
1272 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 25.05.2019.
11:00 02:30 (15:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
183 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
203 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
203.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
543 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
543.1 km
Suben, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
881 km
Passau, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
881.1 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 02:30
1122 km
11:00 03:45 (16:45)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
1091 km
Ingolstadt, ZOB
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
1181 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 03:45
1281 km
11:00 04:00 (17:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
81 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
185 km
Kelebija, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
196 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
196.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
513 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
513.1 km
Suben, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
848 km
Passau, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
848.1 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 04:00
1103 km
11:00 06:00 (19:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
86 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
121 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
176 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
207 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
207.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
232 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
232.1 km
Suben, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
867 km
Passau, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
867.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
1082 km
Ingolstadt, ZOB
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
1172 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 06:00
1272 km
21:00 13:15 (16:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
81 km
Kelebija, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
196 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
196.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
513 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
513.1 km
Suben, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
848 km
Passau, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
848.1 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 13:15
1103 km
21:00 13:45 (16:45)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
219 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
219.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
958.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1091 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 13:45
1281 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Nuremberg su međusobno udaljena ~1194 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15h i 30min., a najduže 19h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 11:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Nuremberg iznosi od 81,99 EUR do 82,01 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.