Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Nuremberg timetable

wednesday, 26.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Beograd (Belgrade) - Nuremberg timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
11:00 05:45 (18:45)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Ingolstadt, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
1197 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 05:45
1297 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Nuremberg timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
11:00 05:45 (18:45)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Ingolstadt, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
1197 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 05:45
1297 km
21:30 14:00 (16:30)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
83 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
258 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
258.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
609 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
609.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
721 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
721.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
930 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 14:00
936 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Nuremberg timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
11:00 05:45 (18:45)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Ingolstadt, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
1197 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 05:45
1297 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Nuremberg timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
11:00 05:45 (18:45)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Ingolstadt, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
1197 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 05:45
1297 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Nuremberg timetable
Departures on: thursday, 05.03.2020.
11:00 05:45 (18:45)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Ingolstadt, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
1197 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 05:45
1297 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Nuremberg timetable
Departures on: saturday, 07.03.2020.
11:00 05:45 (18:45)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Ingolstadt, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
1197 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 05:45
1297 km
21:30 14:00 (16:30)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
83 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
258 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
258.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
609 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
609.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
721 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
721.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
930 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 14:00
936 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Nuremberg su međusobno udaljena ~1207 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 16h i 30min., a najduže 18h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 11:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Nuremberg iznosi od 56,94 EUR do 56,94 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.