Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Novi Sad timetable

thursday, 01.10.2020.
04:30 06:02 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 04:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
43 km
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
57 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
60 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
67 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
74 km
arr. 06:02
80 km
05:00 06:20 (01:20)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 05:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
6 km
arr. 06:20
80 km
05:15 06:47 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 05:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
43 km
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
57 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
60 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
67 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
74 km
arr. 06:47
80 km
05:27 07:20 (01:53)
Autokomanda (highway)MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
dep. 05:27
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:45
3.7 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
9.7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
23.7 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
29.7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
36.7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
46.7 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
56.7 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
60.7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
70.7 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
77.7 km
arr. 07:20
83.7 km
05:30 07:02 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 05:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
6 km
arr. 07:02
80 km
06:00 07:15 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:00
arr. 07:15
78 km
06:11 08:00 (01:49)
Autokomanda (highway)MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
dep. 06:11
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:30
3.7 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
9.7 km
arr. 08:00
85.7 km
06:15 07:47 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
6 km
arr. 07:47
80 km
06:39 08:22 (01:43)
Autokomanda (highway)MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
dep. 06:39
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
3.7 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
9.7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
23.7 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
29.7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
36.7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
46.7 km
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
56.7 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
60.7 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
63.7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
70.7 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
77.7 km
arr. 08:22
83.7 km
07:30 08:53 (01:23)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
6 km
arr. 08:53
80 km
07:40 09:12 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:40
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
43 km
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
56 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
60 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
67 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
74 km
arr. 09:12
80 km
08:15 09:45 (01:30)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
43 km
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
57 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
60 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
67 km
Petrovaradin
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
74 km
arr. 09:45
80 km
08:15 09:47 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
43 km
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
56 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
60 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
67 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
74 km
arr. 09:47
80 km
08:30 10:00 (01:30)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:30
arr. 10:00
80 km
08:45 10:10 (01:25)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
6 km
arr. 10:10
80 km
09:00 10:32 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
6 km
arr. 10:32
80 km
09:15 10:30 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:15
arr. 10:30
78 km
09:35 11:50 (02:15)
Zarkovo spomenikMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Zarkovo spomenik
dep. 09:35
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 10:20
8 km
arr. 11:50
88 km
09:45 11:08 (01:23)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
6 km
arr. 11:08
80 km
09:50 11:22 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:50
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
43 km
arr. 11:22
80 km
10:00 11:32 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
43 km
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
56 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
60 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
67 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
74 km
arr. 11:32
80 km
10:30 12:00 (01:30)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:30
arr. 12:00
80 km
10:55 12:15 (01:20)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:55
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
6 km
arr. 12:15
80 km
11:00 12:23 (01:23)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
6 km
arr. 12:23
80 km
11:10 12:42 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:10
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
43 km
arr. 12:42
80 km
11:45 13:20 (01:35)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
43 km
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
57 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
67 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
74 km
arr. 13:20
80 km
12:00 13:32 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
6 km
arr. 13:32
80 km
12:25 14:35 (02:10)
BAS - Central bus stationFutoska - Bolnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:25
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
43 km
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
53 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
67 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
74 km
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
80 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 14:35
83 km
12:30 13:45 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:30
arr. 13:45
78 km
12:30 14:02 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
6 km
arr. 14:02
80 km
13:00 14:23 (01:23)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
6 km
arr. 14:23
80 km
13:00 14:32 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
6 km
arr. 14:32
80 km
13:30 15:15 (01:45)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
4 km
arr. 15:15
80 km
13:50 15:35 (01:45)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:50
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
6 km
arr. 15:35
80 km
14:10 15:35 (01:25)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:10
arr. 15:35
78 km
14:30 16:00 (01:30)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
arr. 16:00
80 km
14:30 16:17 (01:47)
BAS - Central bus stationAutovojvodina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Selling closed
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
18 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
25 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
43 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
44 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
53 km
Krusedol Prnjavor
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
61 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
67 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
-261.7 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
80 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 16:17
81 km
14:40 16:15 (01:35)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:40
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
6 km
arr. 16:15
80 km
14:45 16:08 (01:23)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
6 km
arr. 16:08
80 km
15:15 16:47 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
6 km
arr. 16:47
80 km
15:15 17:34 (02:19)
BAS - Central bus stationFutoska - Bolnica
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
43 km
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
56 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
60 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
67 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
74 km
arr. 16:47
dep. 17:25
80 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 17:34
82.8 km
15:30 17:02 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
6 km
arr. 17:02
80 km
15:45 17:17 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
43 km
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
57 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
60 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
67 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
74 km
arr. 17:17
80 km
16:00 17:10 (01:10)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
6 km
arr. 17:10
80 km
16:00 17:25 (01:25)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
43 km
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
57 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
67 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
74 km
arr. 17:25
80 km
16:15 17:50 (01:35)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
6 km
arr. 17:50
80 km
16:40 18:08 (01:28)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:40
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
6 km
arr. 18:08
80 km
16:45 18:00 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:45
arr. 18:00
78 km
17:15 18:40 (01:25)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:15
arr. 18:40
80 km
17:40 19:12 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:40
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
43 km
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
56 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
60 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
67 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
74 km
arr. 19:12
80 km
18:30 20:02 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
43 km
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
56 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
60 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
67 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
74 km
arr. 20:02
80 km
19:00 21:46 (02:46)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
6 km
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
43 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
44.2 km
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
52.5 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
60.1 km
arr. 21:46
79.6 km
19:15 20:38 (01:23)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
6 km
arr. 20:38
80 km
19:20 20:50 (01:30)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:20
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
43 km
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
57 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
60 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
67 km
Petrovaradin
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
74 km
arr. 20:50
80 km
19:45 21:05 (01:20)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:45
arr. 21:05
84 km
20:15 21:25 (01:10)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:15
arr. 21:25
80 km
20:30 21:45 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 05.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
arr. 21:45
78 km
21:00 22:00 (01:00)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
arr. 22:00
83 km
21:45 23:00 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:45
arr. 23:00
75 km
22:35 23:45 (01:10)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:35
arr. 23:45
81 km
23:59 01:15 (01:16)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:59
arr. 01:15
80 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: thursday, 02.10.2020.
03:50 05:15 (01:25)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 03:50
arr. 05:15
80 km
04:50 06:30 (01:40)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 04:50
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
43 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
53 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
67 km
Petrovaradin
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
74 km
arr. 06:30
80 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~81 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 00min., a najduže 02h i 46min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 21 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 03:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:59 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Belgrade (Beograd) - Novi Sad iznosi od 3,49 EUR do 6,45 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.