Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Novi Sad timetable

saturday, 16.02.2019.
04:30 06:02 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 04:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
43 km
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
57 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
60 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
67 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
74 km
arr. 06:02
80 km
05:00 06:20 (01:20)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 05:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
6 km
arr. 06:20
80 km
05:15 06:47 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 05:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
43 km
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
57 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
60 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
67 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
74 km
arr. 06:47
80 km
05:30 07:02 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 05:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
6 km
arr. 07:02
80 km
06:00 07:15 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:00
arr. 07:15
78 km
06:10 08:00 (01:50)
Autokomanda (highway)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
dep. 06:10
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:25
5 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
11 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
31 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
38 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
48 km
arr. 08:00
77 km
06:15 07:47 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
6 km
arr. 07:47
80 km
06:50 08:22 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:50
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
43 km
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
57 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
60 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
67 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
74 km
arr. 08:22
80 km
07:30 08:53 (01:23)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
6 km
arr. 08:53
80 km
07:40 09:12 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:40
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
43 km
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
56 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
60 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
67 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
74 km
arr. 09:12
80 km
07:55 09:10 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:55
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
6 km
arr. 09:10
80 km
08:15 09:45 (01:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
-235 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
43 km
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
-235 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
-235 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
-235 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
-235 km
Petrovaradin
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
74 km
arr. 09:45
80 km
08:45 10:10 (01:25)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
6 km
arr. 10:10
80 km
09:00 10:32 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
6 km
arr. 10:32
80 km
09:15 10:30 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:15
arr. 10:30
78 km
09:25 11:02 (01:37)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:25
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
18 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
25 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
33 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
44 km
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
80 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 11:02
81 km
09:35 11:50 (02:15)
Zarkovo spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
dep. 09:35
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 10:20
8 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
14 km
arr. 11:50
88 km
09:45 11:08 (01:23)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
6 km
arr. 11:08
80 km
09:50 11:22 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:50
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
43 km
arr. 11:22
80 km
10:00 11:32 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
43 km
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
56 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
60 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
67 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
74 km
arr. 11:32
80 km
10:20 11:45 (01:25)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:20
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
13 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
23 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
37 km
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
47 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
54 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
60 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
74 km
arr. 11:45
80 km
10:30 12:00 (01:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:30
arr. 12:00
80 km
10:55 12:15 (01:20)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:55
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
6 km
arr. 12:15
80 km
11:00 12:23 (01:23)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
6 km
arr. 12:23
80 km
11:10 12:42 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:10
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
43 km
arr. 12:42
80 km
11:30 13:29 (01:59)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
6 km
arr. 12:55
dep. 13:20
80 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 13:29
0 km
11:45 13:20 (01:35)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
43 km
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
57 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
67 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
74 km
arr. 13:20
80 km
12:00 13:32 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
6 km
arr. 13:32
80 km
12:20 14:09 (01:49)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:20
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
6 km
arr. 13:47
dep. 14:00
80 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 14:09
0 km
12:25 14:35 (02:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:25
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
0 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
43 km
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
0 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
0 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
0 km
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
80 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 14:35
0 km
12:30 13:45 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:30
arr. 13:45
78 km
12:30 14:02 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
6 km
arr. 14:02
80 km
13:00 14:23 (01:23)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
6 km
arr. 14:23
80 km
13:00 14:32 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
6 km
arr. 14:32
80 km
13:30 15:15 (01:45)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
4 km
arr. 15:15
80 km
13:50 15:35 (01:45)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:50
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
6 km
arr. 15:35
80 km
14:00 15:54 (01:54)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
6 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:45
80 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 15:54
0 km
14:10 15:35 (01:25)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:10
arr. 15:35
78 km
14:30 16:00 (01:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
arr. 16:00
80 km
14:30 16:17 (01:47)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
18 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
25 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
43 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
44 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
53 km
Krusedol Prnjavor
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
61 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
67 km
Petrovaradin
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
74 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
80 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 16:17
81 km
14:40 16:15 (01:35)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:40
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
6 km
arr. 16:15
80 km
14:45 16:08 (01:23)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
6 km
arr. 16:08
80 km
15:15 16:47 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
6 km
arr. 16:47
80 km
15:15 16:47 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
43 km
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
56 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
60 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
67 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
74 km
arr. 16:47
80 km
15:30 17:02 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
6 km
arr. 17:02
80 km
15:45 17:17 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
43 km
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
57 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
60 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
67 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
74 km
arr. 17:17
80 km
16:00 17:10 (01:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
6 km
arr. 17:10
80 km
16:00 17:25 (01:25)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
43 km
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
57 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
67 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
74 km
arr. 17:25
80 km
16:15 17:50 (01:35)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
6 km
arr. 17:50
80 km
16:45 18:00 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:45
arr. 18:00
78 km
17:15 18:40 (01:25)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:15
arr. 18:40
80 km
17:40 19:12 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:40
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
43 km
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
56 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
60 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
67 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
74 km
arr. 19:12
80 km
17:40 19:40 (02:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:40
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
6 km
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:30
80 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 19:40
0 km
17:55 19:25 (01:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:55
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
4 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
80 km
arr. 19:25
80 km
18:10 19:42 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:10
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
6 km
arr. 19:42
80 km
18:15 19:38 (01:23)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
6 km
arr. 19:38
80 km
18:30 20:02 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
43 km
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
56 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
60 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
67 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
74 km
arr. 20:02
80 km
19:15 20:38 (01:23)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
6 km
arr. 20:38
80 km
19:20 20:50 (01:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:20
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
-235 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
43 km
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
-235 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
-235 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
-235 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
-235 km
Petrovaradin
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
74 km
arr. 20:50
80 km
19:45 21:05 (01:20)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 6,36 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:45
arr. 21:05
84 km
20:15 21:25 (01:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
6 km
arr. 21:25
80 km
20:30 21:45 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
arr. 21:45
78 km
20:50 22:35 (01:45)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:50
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
6 km
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
80 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 22:35
83 km
21:00 22:00 (01:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
arr. 22:00
83 km
21:35 22:45 (01:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:35
arr. 22:45
78 km
21:45 23:00 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:45
arr. 23:00
75 km
22:00 23:10 (01:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:12
6 km
arr. 23:10
80 km
22:35 23:45 (01:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:35
arr. 23:45
81 km
23:59 01:15 (01:16)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:59
arr. 01:15
80 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 17.02.2019.
03:50 05:15 (01:25)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 03:50
arr. 05:15
80 km
04:50 06:30 (01:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 04:50
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
43 km
Cortanovci, Intersection
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
53 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
67 km
Petrovaradin
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
74 km
arr. 06:30
80 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~75 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 00min., a najduže 02h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 21 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 03:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:59 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Novi Sad iznosi od 5,76 EUR do 6,36 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.