Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Novi Sad timetable

wednesday, 05.10.2022.
04:30 06:02 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 21.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 04:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
43 km
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
57 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
60 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
67 km
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
74 km
arr. 06:02
80 km
04:48 05:43 (00:55)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
dep. 04:48
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:52
0 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:55
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:59
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:03
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:09
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:14
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:19
41 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:24
50 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:30
61 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
77 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
82 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 05:43
89 km
05:00 06:20 (01:20)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 05:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
6 km
arr. 06:20
80 km
05:15 06:47 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 05:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
43 km
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
57 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
60 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
67 km
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
74 km
arr. 06:47
80 km
05:20 06:09 (00:49)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
dep. 05:20
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:24
0 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:35
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:40
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:45
41 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:50
50 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
61 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:01
77 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
82 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:09
89 km
05:30 07:02 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 25.05.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 05:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
6 km
arr. 07:02
80 km
05:45 07:20 (01:35)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 05:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
43 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
57 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
67 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
74 km
arr. 07:20
80 km
05:52 06:41 (00:49)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
dep. 05:52
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:56
0 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:07
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:12
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:17
41 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:22
50 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:27
61 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:33
77 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:41
89 km
06:00 07:15 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:00
arr. 07:15
78 km
06:10 08:00 (01:50)
Autokomanda (highway)MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
dep. 06:10
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:25
5 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
11 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
31 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
38 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
48 km
arr. 08:00
77 km
06:13 07:10 (00:57)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
dep. 06:13
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:17
0 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:20
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:24
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:28
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:34
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:39
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:44
41 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:49
50 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:55
61 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:01
77 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
82 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 07:10
89 km
06:15 07:47 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
6 km
arr. 07:47
80 km
06:30 08:00 (01:30)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6 km
arr. 08:00
82 km
06:39 08:22 (01:43)
Dom zdravlja VozdovacMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Dom zdravlja Vozdovac
dep. 06:39
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
3.7 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
9.7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
23.7 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
29.7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
36.7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
46.7 km
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
56.7 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
60.7 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
63.7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
70.7 km
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
77.7 km
arr. 08:22
83.7 km
06:52 07:41 (00:49)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
dep. 06:52
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:56
0 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:07
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:12
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:17
41 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:22
50 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:27
61 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:33
77 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
82 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 07:41
89 km
07:15 08:13 (00:58)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
dep. 07:15
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:19
0 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:22
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:30
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:37
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:42
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:47
41 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:52
50 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:58
61 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:04
77 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:09
82 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 08:13
89 km
07:30 08:53 (01:23)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
6 km
arr. 08:53
80 km
07:40 09:12 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:40
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
43 km
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
56 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
60 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
67 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
74 km
arr. 09:12
80 km
07:55 09:10 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:55
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
6 km
arr. 09:10
80 km
08:09 08:45 (00:36)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
dep. 08:09
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:13
0 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 08:45
89 km
08:15 09:45 (01:30)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
43 km
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
57 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
60 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
67 km
Petrovaradin
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
74 km
arr. 09:45
80 km
08:15 09:47 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
43 km
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
56 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
60 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
67 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
74 km
arr. 09:47
80 km
08:30 10:00 (01:30)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:30
arr. 10:00
80 km
08:45 10:10 (01:25)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
6 km
arr. 10:10
80 km
09:00 09:36 (00:36)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
dep. 09:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:04
0 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:36
89 km
09:00 10:32 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
6 km
arr. 10:32
80 km
09:15 10:12 (00:57)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
dep. 09:15
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:19
0 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:22
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:26
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:30
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:36
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:41
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:46
41 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:51
50 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:57
61 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:03
77 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:08
82 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 10:12
89 km
09:15 10:30 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:15
arr. 10:30
78 km
09:35 11:50 (02:15)
Zarkovo spomenikMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Zarkovo spomenik
dep. 09:35
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 10:20
8 km
arr. 11:50
88 km
09:45 11:08 (01:23)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
6 km
arr. 11:08
80 km
09:50 11:22 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:50
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
43 km
arr. 11:22
80 km
10:00 10:36 (00:36)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
dep. 10:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:04
0 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 10:36
89 km
10:00 12:10 (02:10)
BAS - Central bus stationFutoska - Decja bolnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
43 km
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
56 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
60 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
67 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
74 km
arr. 11:32
dep. 12:00
80 km
arr. 12:10
82.8 km
10:15 11:12 (00:57)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
dep. 10:15
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:19
0 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:22
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:26
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:30
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:36
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:41
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:46
41 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:51
50 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:57
61 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:03
77 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:08
82 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 11:12
89 km
10:30 12:00 (01:30)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:30
arr. 12:00
80 km
10:55 12:15 (01:20)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:55
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
6 km
arr. 12:15
80 km
11:00 11:36 (00:36)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
dep. 11:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:04
0 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 11:36
89 km
11:00 12:23 (01:23)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
6 km
arr. 12:23
80 km
11:00 12:23 (01:23)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
6 km
arr. 12:23
80 km
11:10 12:42 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:10
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
43 km
arr. 12:42
80 km
11:30 12:55 (01:25)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
6 km
arr. 12:55
80 km
11:45 13:20 (01:35)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
43 km
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
57 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
67 km
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
74 km
arr. 13:20
80 km
12:00 12:36 (00:36)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
dep. 12:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:04
0 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:36
89 km
12:00 13:32 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
6 km
arr. 13:32
80 km
12:15 13:12 (00:57)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
dep. 12:15
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:19
0 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:22
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:26
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:30
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:36
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:41
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:46
41 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:51
50 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:57
61 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:03
77 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:08
82 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 13:12
89 km
12:20 13:47 (01:27)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:20
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
6 km
arr. 13:47
80 km
12:25 14:35 (02:10)
BAS - Central bus stationFutoska - Decja bolnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:25
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
43 km
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
53 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
67 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
74 km
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
80 km
arr. 14:35
83 km
12:30 13:45 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:30
arr. 13:45
78 km
12:30 14:02 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
6 km
arr. 14:02
80 km
13:00 13:36 (00:36)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
dep. 13:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:04
0 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 13:36
89 km
13:00 14:23 (01:23)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
6 km
arr. 14:23
80 km
13:00 14:32 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
6 km
arr. 14:32
80 km
13:15 14:12 (00:57)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
dep. 13:15
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:19
0 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:22
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:26
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:30
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:36
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:41
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:46
41 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:51
50 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:57
61 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:03
77 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:08
82 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 14:12
89 km
13:30 15:15 (01:45)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
4 km
arr. 15:15
80 km
13:50 15:35 (01:45)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:50
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
6 km
arr. 15:35
80 km
14:00 14:36 (00:36)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
dep. 14:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:04
0 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 14:36
89 km
14:10 15:35 (01:25)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:10
arr. 15:35
78 km
14:30 16:00 (01:30)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
arr. 16:00
80 km
14:30 16:17 (01:47)
BAS - Central bus stationSentandrejski put - Teodora Mandica - Autovojvodina
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
18 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
25 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
43 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
44 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
53 km
Krusedol Prnjavor
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
61 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
67 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
74 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
80 km
14:45 16:08 (01:23)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
6 km
arr. 16:08
80 km
15:00 15:36 (00:36)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
dep. 15:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:04
0 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 15:36
89 km
15:15 16:12 (00:57)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
dep. 15:15
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:19
0 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:22
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:26
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:30
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:36
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:41
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:46
41 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:51
50 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:57
61 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:03
77 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:08
82 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 16:12
89 km
15:15 16:47 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
43 km
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
56 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
60 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
67 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
74 km
arr. 16:47
80 km
15:15 16:47 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
6 km
arr. 16:47
80 km
15:30 17:02 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
6 km
arr. 17:02
80 km
15:45 17:17 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
43 km
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
57 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
60 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
67 km
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
74 km
arr. 17:17
80 km
16:00 16:36 (00:36)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
dep. 16:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:04
0 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 16:36
89 km
16:00 17:10 (01:10)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
6 km
arr. 17:10
80 km
16:00 17:25 (01:25)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
43 km
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
57 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
67 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
74 km
arr. 17:25
80 km
16:15 17:12 (00:57)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
dep. 16:15
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
0 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:22
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:26
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:30
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:36
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:41
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:46
41 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:51
50 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:57
61 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:03
77 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:08
82 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 17:12
89 km
16:15 17:50 (01:35)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
6 km
arr. 17:50
80 km
16:40 18:08 (01:28)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:40
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
6 km
arr. 18:08
80 km
16:45 18:00 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:45
arr. 18:00
78 km
17:00 17:36 (00:36)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
dep. 17:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:04
0 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 17:36
89 km
17:30 18:19 (00:49)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
dep. 17:30
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:34
0 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:45
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:50
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:55
41 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 17:59
dep. 18:00
50 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:05
61 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:11
77 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:19
89 km
17:40 19:12 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:40
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
43 km
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
56 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
60 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
67 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
74 km
arr. 19:12
80 km
17:45 19:00 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:45
arr. 19:00
78 km
18:00 18:36 (00:36)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
dep. 18:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:04
0 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:36
89 km
18:10 19:42 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:10
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
6 km
arr. 19:42
80 km
18:15 19:12 (00:57)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
dep. 18:15
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:19
0 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:22
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:26
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:30
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:36
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:41
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:46
41 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:51
50 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:57
61 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:03
77 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:08
82 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 19:12
89 km
18:15 19:38 (01:23)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
6 km
arr. 19:38
80 km
18:30 20:02 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
43 km
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
56 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
60 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
67 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
74 km
arr. 20:02
80 km
19:00 19:36 (00:36)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
dep. 19:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:04
0 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 19:36
89 km
19:00 21:46 (02:46)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
6 km
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
43 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
44.2 km
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
52.5 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
60.1 km
arr. 21:46
79.6 km
19:15 20:12 (00:57)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
dep. 19:15
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:19
0 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:22
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:26
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:30
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:36
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:41
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:46
41 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
50 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:57
61 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:03
77 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:08
82 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 20:12
89 km
19:15 20:38 (01:23)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
6 km
arr. 20:38
80 km
19:20 20:50 (01:30)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:20
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
43 km
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
53 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
57 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
60 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
67 km
Petrovaradin
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
74 km
arr. 20:50
80 km
19:45 21:05 (01:20)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:45
arr. 21:05
84 km
20:15 21:25 (01:10)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:15
arr. 21:25
80 km
20:30 21:45 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
arr. 21:45
78 km
20:50 22:35 (01:45)
BAS - Central bus stationFutoska - Decja bolnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:50
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
6 km
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
80 km
arr. 22:35
83 km
21:00 21:49 (00:49)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
dep. 21:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:04
0 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:15
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:20
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:25
41 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:30
50 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:35
61 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:41
77 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:49
89 km
21:00 22:00 (01:00)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
arr. 22:00
83 km
21:35 22:45 (01:10)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:35
arr. 22:45
78 km
21:45 23:00 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:45
arr. 23:00
75 km
22:00 23:10 (01:10)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:12
6 km
arr. 23:10
80 km
22:30 23:27 (00:57)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
dep. 22:30
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd ZS
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:34
0 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Tosin bunar
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:37
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:41
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 22:44
dep. 22:45
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:51
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:56
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:01
41 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:06
50 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 23:11
dep. 23:12
61 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 23:17
dep. 23:18
77 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 23:22
dep. 23:23
82 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 23:27
89 km
23:59 01:15 (01:16)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:59
arr. 01:15
80 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 06.10.2022.
03:50 05:15 (01:25)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 03:50
arr. 05:15
80 km
04:50 06:30 (01:40)
BAS - Central bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 04:50
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
43 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
53 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
67 km
Petrovaradin
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
74 km
arr. 06:30
80 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~83 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 36min., a najduže 02h i 46min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 22 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 03:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:59 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Belgrade (Beograd) - Novi Sad iznosi od 4,98 EUR do 8,48 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.