Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Novi Sad timetable

tuesday, 21.08.2018.
03:50 05:15 (01:25)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 03:50
arr. 05:15
80 km
04:30 06:02 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 04:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
43 km
arr. 06:02
80 km
04:50 06:30 (01:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 04:50
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
43 km
arr. 06:30
80 km
05:00 06:20 (01:20)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 05:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
6 km
arr. 06:20
80 km
05:00 07:46 (02:46)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:06
10 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:28
38 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:35
47 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:12
56 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
67 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 07:46
95 km
05:15 06:47 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 05:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
43 km
arr. 06:47
80 km
05:17 07:21 (02:04)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:17
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:47
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:54
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:01
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:27
45 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:36
50 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:48
61 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
65 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:02
71 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
77 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
82 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 07:21
89 km
05:27 07:20 (01:53)
Autokomanda (highway)
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
dep. 05:27
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:45
3.7 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
9.7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
23.7 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
29.7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
36.7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
46.7 km
arr. 07:20
83.7 km
05:30 07:02 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 05:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
6 km
arr. 07:02
80 km
06:00 07:15 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:00
arr. 07:15
78 km
06:10 08:00 (01:50)
Autokomanda (highway)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
dep. 06:10
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:25
5 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
11 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
31 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
38 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
48 km
arr. 08:00
77 km
06:11 08:00 (01:49)
Autokomanda (highway)
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
dep. 06:11
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:30
3.7 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
9.7 km
arr. 08:00
85.7 km
06:15 07:47 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
6 km
arr. 07:47
80 km
06:50 08:22 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:50
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
43 km
arr. 08:22
80 km
07:20 09:19 (01:59)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:20
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
2 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:05
41 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
50 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:19
89 km
07:30 08:53 (01:23)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
6 km
arr. 08:53
80 km
07:40 09:54 (02:14)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:40
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
43 km
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:45
80 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 09:54
82.8 km
07:55 09:10 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:55
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
6 km
arr. 09:10
80 km
08:15 09:45 (01:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
43 km
arr. 09:45
80 km
08:15 09:47 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
43 km
arr. 09:47
80 km
08:30 10:00 (01:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:30
arr. 10:00
80 km
08:45 10:10 (01:25)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
6 km
arr. 10:10
80 km
09:00 10:32 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
6 km
arr. 10:32
80 km
09:15 10:30 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:15
arr. 10:30
78 km
09:25 11:02 (01:37)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:25
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
18 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
25 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
33 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
44 km
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
80 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 11:02
81 km
09:35 11:50 (02:15)
Zarkovo spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
dep. 09:35
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 10:20
8 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
14 km
arr. 11:50
88 km
09:45 11:08 (01:23)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
6 km
arr. 11:08
80 km
09:50 11:22 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:50
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
43 km
arr. 11:22
80 km
10:00 12:03 (02:03)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:23
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:31
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:44
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 10:52
dep. 11:07
45 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
50 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
61 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:38
65 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
71 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
77 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
82 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:03
89 km
10:00 12:10 (02:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
43 km
arr. 11:32
dep. 12:00
80 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 12:10
82.8 km
10:20 11:45 (01:25)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:20
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
13 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
23 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
37 km
arr. 11:45
80 km
10:30 12:00 (01:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:30
arr. 12:00
80 km
10:55 12:15 (01:20)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:55
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
6 km
arr. 12:15
80 km
11:00 12:23 (01:23)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
6 km
arr. 12:23
80 km
11:10 12:42 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:10
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
43 km
arr. 12:42
80 km
11:20 12:55 (01:35)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:20
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
43 km
arr. 12:55
80 km
11:20 13:15 (01:55)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:20
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
2 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:05
41 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
50 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
61 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 13:15
89 km
11:30 13:29 (01:59)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
6 km
arr. 12:55
dep. 13:20
80 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 13:29
0 km
11:45 13:20 (01:35)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
43 km
arr. 13:20
80 km
12:00 13:32 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
6 km
arr. 13:32
80 km
12:20 13:47 (01:27)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:20
arr. 13:47
80 km
12:20 14:09 (01:49)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:20
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
6 km
arr. 13:47
dep. 14:00
80 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 14:09
0 km
12:25 14:35 (02:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:25
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
43 km
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
80 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 14:35
83 km
12:30 13:45 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:30
arr. 13:45
78 km
12:30 14:02 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
6 km
arr. 14:02
80 km
13:00 14:23 (01:23)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
6 km
arr. 14:23
80 km
13:00 14:32 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
6 km
arr. 14:32
80 km
13:30 15:15 (01:45)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
4 km
arr. 15:15
80 km
13:45 15:10 (01:25)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:45
arr. 15:10
78 km
13:50 15:35 (01:45)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:50
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
6 km
arr. 15:35
80 km
13:50 15:35 (01:45)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:50
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
6 km
arr. 15:35
80 km
14:00 15:54 (01:54)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
6 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:45
80 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 15:54
0 km
14:10 15:35 (01:25)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:10
arr. 15:35
78 km
14:15 15:55 (01:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
6 km
arr. 15:55
80 km
14:30 16:00 (01:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
arr. 16:00
80 km
14:30 16:17 (01:47)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
18 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
25 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
43 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
44 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
80 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 16:17
81 km
14:40 16:15 (01:35)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:40
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
6 km
arr. 16:15
80 km
14:45 16:08 (01:23)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
6 km
arr. 16:08
80 km
14:58 17:01 (02:03)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:58
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:06
2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:17
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:23
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:38
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:45
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 15:53
dep. 16:08
45 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
50 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
61 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
65 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:41
71 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
77 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:52
82 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 17:01
89 km
15:15 16:47 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
6 km
arr. 16:47
80 km
15:15 16:47 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
43 km
arr. 16:47
80 km
15:30 17:02 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
6 km
arr. 17:02
80 km
15:45 17:17 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
43 km
arr. 17:17
80 km
16:00 17:10 (01:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
6 km
arr. 17:10
80 km
16:00 17:25 (01:25)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
43 km
arr. 17:25
80 km
16:15 18:00 (01:45)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
6 km
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
80 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 18:00
0 km
16:40 18:08 (01:28)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:40
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
6 km
arr. 18:08
80 km
16:45 18:00 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:45
arr. 18:00
78 km
17:15 18:40 (01:25)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:15
arr. 18:40
80 km
17:34 19:24 (01:50)
Novi Beograd Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
dep. 17:34
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:27
45 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
50 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
61 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
65 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
77 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
82 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 19:24
89 km
17:40 19:12 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:40
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
43 km
arr. 19:12
80 km
17:40 19:40 (02:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:40
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
6 km
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:30
80 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 19:40
0 km
17:55 19:25 (01:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:55
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
4 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
80 km
arr. 19:25
80 km
18:10 19:42 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:10
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
6 km
arr. 19:42
80 km
18:15 19:38 (01:23)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
6 km
arr. 19:38
80 km
18:30 20:02 (01:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
43 km
arr. 20:02
80 km
19:15 20:38 (01:23)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
6 km
arr. 20:38
80 km
19:20 20:50 (01:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:20
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
43 km
arr. 20:50
80 km
19:21 21:26 (02:05)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:21
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:34
2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:57
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
32 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:10
41 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:33
45 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
50 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
61 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
65 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
71 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:11
77 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:17
82 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:26
89 km
19:30 20:55 (01:25)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
arr. 20:55
78 km
19:45 21:05 (01:20)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:45
arr. 21:05
84 km
20:15 21:25 (01:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
6 km
arr. 21:25
80 km
20:30 21:45 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
arr. 21:45
78 km
20:50 22:35 (01:45)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:50
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
6 km
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
80 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 22:35
83 km
21:00 22:00 (01:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
arr. 22:00
83 km
21:35 22:45 (01:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:35
arr. 22:45
78 km
21:44 23:30 (01:46)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:44
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 21:52
dep. 21:53
2 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
41 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
50 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
61 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 23:30
89 km
21:45 23:00 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:45
arr. 23:00
75 km
22:00 23:10 (01:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:12
6 km
arr. 23:10
80 km
22:35 23:45 (01:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:35
arr. 23:45
81 km
23:59 01:15 (01:16)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:59
arr. 01:15
80 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~77 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 00min., a najduže 02h i 46min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 23 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 03:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:59 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Novi Sad iznosi od 700,00 RSD do 700,00 RSD.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.