Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Nova Pazova timetable

wednesday, 21.11.2018.
04:30 05:02 (00:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 04:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:02
26 km
05:15 05:47 (00:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 05:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:47
26 km
05:17 05:53 (00:36)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:17
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:47
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:53
32 km
05:27 06:23 (00:56)
Autokomanda (highway)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
dep. 05:27
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:45
3.7 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
9.7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
23.7 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:23
-251.5 km
05:50 06:36 (00:46)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 05:50
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
6 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
8.8 km
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
26 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 06:36
27 km
06:10 07:00 (00:50)
Autokomanda (highway)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
dep. 06:10
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:25
5 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
11 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:00
31 km
06:15 06:51 (00:36)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
6 km
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:51
26 km
06:35 07:21 (00:46)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:35
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
6 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
8.8 km
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
26 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 07:21
27 km
06:50 07:22 (00:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:50
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:22
26 km
07:00 07:36 (00:36)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
6 km
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:36
26 km
07:15 08:01 (00:46)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:15
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
6 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
8.8 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
26 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 08:01
27 km
07:40 08:18 (00:38)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:40
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:18
0 km
07:45 08:31 (00:46)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
6 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
8.8 km
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
26 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 08:31
27 km
07:54 08:32 (00:38)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:54
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:02
2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:13
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:26
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:32
32 km
08:15 08:50 (00:35)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:50
-235 km
08:15 08:51 (00:36)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
6 km
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:51
26 km
08:15 08:53 (00:38)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:53
26 km
08:30 09:16 (00:46)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
6 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
8.8 km
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
26 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 09:16
27 km
09:25 09:55 (00:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:25
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
18 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:55
25 km
09:25 10:01 (00:36)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:25
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
6 km
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:01
26 km
09:45 10:31 (00:46)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
6 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
8.8 km
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
26 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 10:31
27 km
09:50 10:28 (00:38)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:50
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:28
26 km
10:00 10:37 (00:37)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:23
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:31
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:37
32 km
10:00 10:38 (00:38)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:38
0 km
10:20 10:50 (00:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:20
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
13 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:50
23 km
10:20 11:04 (00:44)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
4 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:04
32 km
10:30 11:16 (00:46)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
6 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
8.8 km
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
26 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 11:16
27 km
10:50 11:26 (00:36)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:50
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
6 km
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:26
26 km
11:10 11:48 (00:38)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:10
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:48
26 km
11:20 11:57 (00:37)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:20
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:57
0 km
11:35 12:12 (00:37)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:35
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
1 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
6 km
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:12
26 km
11:45 12:25 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:25
26 km
12:05 12:51 (00:46)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:05
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
6 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
8.8 km
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
26 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 12:51
27 km
12:25 12:57 (00:32)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:25
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:57
0 km
13:10 13:46 (00:36)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:10
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
6 km
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:46
26 km
13:15 14:01 (00:46)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:15
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
6 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
8.8 km
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
26 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 14:01
27 km
14:00 14:46 (00:46)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
6 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
8.8 km
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
26 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 14:46
27 km
14:30 15:00 (00:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
18 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:00
25 km
14:40 15:16 (00:36)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:40
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
6 km
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:16
26 km
14:58 15:37 (00:39)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:58
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:06
2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:17
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:23
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 15:37
32 km
15:00 15:46 (00:46)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
6 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
8.8 km
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
26 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 15:46
27 km
15:15 15:53 (00:38)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:53
0 km
15:20 15:57 (00:37)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:20
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
1 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
6 km
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:57
26 km
16:00 16:26 (00:26)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:26
26 km
16:10 16:56 (00:46)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:10
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
6 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
8.8 km
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
26 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 16:56
27 km
17:00 17:37 (00:37)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
1 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
6 km
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:37
26 km
17:30 18:16 (00:46)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
6 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
8.8 km
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
26 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 18:16
27 km
17:34 17:59 (00:25)
Novi Beograd Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
dep. 17:34
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:59
32 km
17:40 18:18 (00:38)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:40
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:18
26 km
17:55 18:31 (00:36)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:55
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
6 km
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:31
26 km
18:30 19:08 (00:38)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:08
26 km
18:45 19:31 (00:46)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
6 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
8.8 km
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
26 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 19:31
27 km
19:00 19:36 (00:36)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
6 km
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:36
26 km
19:20 19:55 (00:35)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:20
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:55
-235 km
19:20 19:56 (00:36)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia), Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:20
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
6 km
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:56
26 km
19:21 20:03 (00:42)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:21
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:34
2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Tosin bunar
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
9 km
Zemun (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
13 km
Zemun Polje (Beograd), Railway station Zemunsko Polje
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
18 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:57
26 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:03
32 km
20:00 20:46 (00:46)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
6 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
8.8 km
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
26 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 20:46
27 km
20:45 21:31 (00:46)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
6 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
8.8 km
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
26 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 21:31
27 km
21:00 21:36 (00:36)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
6 km
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 21:36
26 km
22:00 22:46 (00:46)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:04
2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
6 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
8.8 km
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
26 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 22:46
27 km
23:30 00:16 (00:46)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 23:34
dep. 23:34
2 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
6 km
Zemun (Beograd), Nada Dimic
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
8.8 km
arr. 23:47
dep. 23:47
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:13
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
26 km
Nova Pazova, Ulaz - pumpa
arr. 00:16
27 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 22.11.2018.
04:50 05:30 (00:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 04:50
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:30
26 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Nova Pazova su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 56min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 10 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 04:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.