Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Nice timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Beograd (Belgrade) - Nice timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
11:00 07:50 (20:50)
BAS - Central bus stationGare routiere de Taillon
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
110.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
410 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
410.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
600 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
600.1 km
Ventimiglia, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
1308 km
Menton, Border crossing (FR)
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
1308.1 km
arr. 07:50
1353 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Nice timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
11:00 07:50 (20:50)
BAS - Central bus stationGare routiere de Taillon
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
110.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
410 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
410.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
600 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
600.1 km
Ventimiglia, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
1308 km
Menton, Border crossing (FR)
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
1308.1 km
arr. 07:50
1353 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Nice su međusobno udaljena ~1353 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20h i 50min., a najduže 20h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 11:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 11:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Nice iznosi od 89,90 EUR do 89,90 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.