Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Munich timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
11:00 01:00 (14:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 69,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
arr. 01:00
1091 km
11:00 03:30 (16:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 69,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
86 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
121 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
176 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
207 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
207.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
232 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
232.1 km
Suben, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
867 km
Passau, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
867.1 km
arr. 03:30
1082 km
18:00 08:00 (14:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 69,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
219 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
219.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
958.1 km
arr. 08:00
1091 km
18:00 10:30 (16:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 69,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
86 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
176 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
207 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
207.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
232 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
232.1 km
Suben, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
867 km
Passau, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
867.1 km
arr. 10:30
1082 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 20.11.2018.
11:00 01:00 (14:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 69,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Munich, Airport
arr. 01:00
1091 km
11:00 01:00 (14:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 69,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
arr. 01:00
1091 km
11:00 03:30 (16:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 69,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
86 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
121 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
176 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
207 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
207.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
232 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
232.1 km
Suben, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
867 km
Passau, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
867.1 km
arr. 03:30
1082 km
18:00 08:00 (14:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 69,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
219 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
219.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
958.1 km
arr. 08:00
1091 km
18:00 10:30 (16:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 69,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
86 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
176 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
207 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
207.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
232 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
232.1 km
Suben, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
867 km
Passau, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
867.1 km
arr. 10:30
1082 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Munich su međusobno udaljena ~1087 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14h i 00min., a najduže 16h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 11:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Munich iznosi od 69,99 EUR do 69,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.