Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Montpellier timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Beograd (Belgrade) - Montpellier timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
11:00 13:30 (26:30)
BAS - Central bus stationLes Sabines
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
110.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
410 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
410.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
600 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
600.1 km
Ventimiglia, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
1308 km
Menton, Border crossing (FR)
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
1308.1 km
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
1353 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
1476 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1553 km
Avignon, Gare routiere
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1680 km
Montpellier, Les Sabines
arr. 13:30
1777 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Montpellier timetable
Departures on: thursday, 05.03.2020.
11:00 13:30 (26:30)
BAS - Central bus stationLes Sabines
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
110.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
410 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
410.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
600 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
600.1 km
Ventimiglia, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
1308 km
Menton, Border crossing (FR)
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
1308.1 km
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
1353 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
1476 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1553 km
Avignon, Gare routiere
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1680 km
Montpellier, Les Sabines
arr. 13:30
1777 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Montpellier su međusobno udaljena ~1777 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 26h i 30min., a najduže 26h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 11:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 11:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Montpellier iznosi od 94,99 EUR do 94,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.