Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Milano (Milan) timetable

wednesday, 21.11.2018.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
 
Departures on: thursday, 22.11.2018.
18:45 12:40 (17:55)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 17.10.2023.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 60,00 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:45
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
33 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
145 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
145.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
445 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
445.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
635 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
635.1 km
Palmanova, Viale Rota
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
695 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
800 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
845 km
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
890 km
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
950 km
Brescia, Autostazione
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1020 km
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
arr. 12:40
1113 km
19:30 11:20 (15:50)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 49,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
126 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
126.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
442 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
442.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
623 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
623.1 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
630 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
787 km
Vicenza, Autostazione
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
855 km
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
arr. 11:20
1065 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 25.11.2018.
18:45 12:40 (17:55)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 17.10.2023.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 60,00 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:45
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
33 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
145 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
145.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
445 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
445.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
635 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
635.1 km
Palmanova, Viale Rota
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
695 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
800 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
845 km
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
890 km
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
950 km
Brescia, Autostazione
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1020 km
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
arr. 12:40
1113 km
19:30 11:20 (15:50)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 49,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
126 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
126.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
442 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
442.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
623 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
623.1 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
630 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
787 km
Vicenza, Autostazione
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
855 km
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
arr. 11:20
1065 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 29.11.2018.
18:45 12:40 (17:55)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 17.10.2023.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 60,00 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:45
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
33 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
145 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
145.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
445 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
445.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
635 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
635.1 km
Palmanova, Viale Rota
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
695 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
800 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
845 km
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
890 km
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
950 km
Brescia, Autostazione
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1020 km
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
arr. 12:40
1113 km
19:30 11:20 (15:50)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 49,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
126 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
126.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
442 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
442.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
623 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
623.1 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
630 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
787 km
Vicenza, Autostazione
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
855 km
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
arr. 11:20
1065 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 02.12.2018.
18:45 12:40 (17:55)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 17.10.2023.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 60,00 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:45
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
33 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
145 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
145.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
445 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
445.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
635 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
635.1 km
Palmanova, Viale Rota
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
695 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
800 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
845 km
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
890 km
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
950 km
Brescia, Autostazione
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1020 km
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
arr. 12:40
1113 km
19:30 11:20 (15:50)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 49,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
126 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
126.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
442 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
442.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
623 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
623.1 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
630 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
787 km
Vicenza, Autostazione
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
855 km
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
arr. 11:20
1065 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Milano (Milan) su međusobno udaljena ~1089 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15h i 50min., a najduže 17h i 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 18:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Milano (Milan) iznosi od 49,99 EUR do 60,00 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.