Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Milano (Milan) timetable

tuesday, 14.08.2018.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
 
Departures on: wednesday, 15.08.2018.
13:00 06:30 (17:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
110.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
410 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
410.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
600 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
600.1 km
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
780 km
Vicenza, Autostazione
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
815 km
Verona, Staz. FS P.ta Nuova Fermata
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
855 km
Brescia, Autostazione
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
931 km
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
arr. 06:30
1039 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 16.08.2018.
11:00 04:10 (17:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Thursday.
Buy ticket 6.900,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
110.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
410 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
410.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
600 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
600.1 km
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
780 km
Vicenza, Autostazione
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
815 km
Verona, Staz. FS P.ta Nuova Fermata
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
855 km
Brescia, Autostazione
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
931 km
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
arr. 04:10
1039 km
19:30 11:20 (15:50)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 6.000,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
126 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
126.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
442 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
442.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
623 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
623.1 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
630 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
787 km
Vicenza, Autostazione
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
855 km
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
arr. 11:20
1065 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 18.08.2018.
13:00 06:30 (17:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 6.900,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
110.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
410 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
410.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
600 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
600.1 km
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
780 km
Vicenza, Autostazione
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
815 km
Verona, Staz. FS P.ta Nuova Fermata
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
855 km
Brescia, Autostazione
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
931 km
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
arr. 06:30
1039 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 19.08.2018.
19:30 11:20 (15:50)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 6.000,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
126 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
126.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
442 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
442.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
623 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
623.1 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
630 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
787 km
Vicenza, Autostazione
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
855 km
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
arr. 11:20
1065 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.08.2018.
13:00 06:30 (17:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 6.900,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
110.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
410 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
410.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
600 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
600.1 km
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
780 km
Vicenza, Autostazione
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
815 km
Verona, Staz. FS P.ta Nuova Fermata
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
855 km
Brescia, Autostazione
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
931 km
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
arr. 06:30
1039 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 23.08.2018.
11:00 04:10 (17:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Thursday.
Buy ticket 6.900,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
110.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
410 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
410.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
600 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
600.1 km
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
780 km
Vicenza, Autostazione
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
815 km
Verona, Staz. FS P.ta Nuova Fermata
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
855 km
Brescia, Autostazione
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
931 km
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
arr. 04:10
1039 km
19:30 11:20 (15:50)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 6.000,00 RSD
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
126 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
126.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
442 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
442.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
623 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
623.1 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
630 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
787 km
Vicenza, Autostazione
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
855 km
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
arr. 11:20
1065 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Milano (Milan) su međusobno udaljena ~1049 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15h i 50min., a najduže 17h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 11:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Milano (Milan) iznosi od 6.000,00 RSD do 6.900,00 RSD.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.