Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Maribor timetable

saturday, 17.11.2018.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
 
Departures on: sunday, 18.11.2018.
08:05 15:08 (07:03)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:05
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
50 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
56 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
105 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
111 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
111.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
503 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
503.1 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 15:08
541 km
21:00 05:10 (08:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
116 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
116.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
475 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
475.1 km
Ptuj, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
497 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 05:10
525 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 20.11.2018.
08:05 15:08 (07:03)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:05
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
50 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
56 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
105 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
111 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
111.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
503 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
503.1 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 15:08
541 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 21.11.2018.
21:00 05:10 (08:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
116 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
116.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
475 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
475.1 km
Ptuj, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
497 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 05:10
525 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 25.11.2018.
08:05 15:08 (07:03)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:05
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
50 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
56 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
105 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
111 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
111.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
503 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
503.1 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 15:08
541 km
21:00 05:10 (08:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
116 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
116.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
475 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
475.1 km
Ptuj, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
497 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 05:10
525 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 27.11.2018.
08:05 15:08 (07:03)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:05
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
50 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
56 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
105 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
111 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
111.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
503 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
503.1 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 15:08
541 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Maribor su međusobno udaljena ~535 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 03min., a najduže 08h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 08:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.