Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Maribor timetable

tuesday, 19.02.2019.
08:05 15:08 (07:03)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:05
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
50 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
56 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
105 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
111 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
111.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
503 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
503.1 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 15:08
541 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 20.02.2019.
21:00 05:10 (08:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 35,70 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
116 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
116.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
475 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
475.1 km
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
497 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 05:10
525 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 24.02.2019.
08:05 15:08 (07:03)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:05
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
50 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
56 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
105 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
111 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
111.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
503 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
503.1 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 15:08
541 km
21:00 05:10 (08:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 35,70 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
116 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
116.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
475 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
475.1 km
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
497 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 05:10
525 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 26.02.2019.
08:05 15:08 (07:03)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:05
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
50 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
56 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
105 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
111 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
111.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
503 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
503.1 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 15:08
541 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 27.02.2019.
21:00 05:10 (08:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 35,70 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
116 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
116.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
475 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
475.1 km
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
497 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 05:10
525 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 03.03.2019.
08:05 15:08 (07:03)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:05
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
50 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
56 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
105 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
111 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
111.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
503 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
503.1 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 15:08
541 km
21:00 05:10 (08:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 35,70 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
116 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
116.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
475 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
475.1 km
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
497 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 05:10
525 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Maribor su međusobno udaljena ~533 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 03min., a najduže 08h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 08:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Maribor iznosi od 35,70 EUR do 35,70 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.