Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Mannheim timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
11:00 08:00 (21:00)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1091 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1161 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1233 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1325 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1402 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
1470 km
18:00 14:00 (20:00)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
232 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
258 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
258.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
609 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
609.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
995 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
995.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1128 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1198 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1270 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1362 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1439 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
1507 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Mannheim timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
11:00 08:00 (21:00)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1091 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1161 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1233 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1325 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1402 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
1470 km
18:00 14:00 (20:00)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
232 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
258 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
258.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
609 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
609.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
995 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
995.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1128 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1198 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1270 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1362 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1439 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
1507 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Mannheim timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
11:00 08:00 (21:00)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1091 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1161 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1233 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1325 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1402 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
1470 km
18:00 14:00 (20:00)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
174 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
232 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
258 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
258.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
609 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
609.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
995 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
995.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1128 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1198 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1270 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1362 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1439 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 14:00
1507 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Mannheim timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
11:00 08:00 (21:00)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
1091 km
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
1161 km
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1233 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1325 km
Karlsruhe, Hauptbahnhof Sudseite
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
1402 km
Mannheim, ZOB
arr. 08:00
1470 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Mannheim su međusobno udaljena ~1486 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20h i 00min., a najduže 21h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 11:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Mannheim iznosi od 72,98 EUR do 72,98 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.