Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Makarska timetable

monday, 15.07.2019.
19:00 08:30 (13:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 17.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
122 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
122.1 km
Korenica, Center
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
576 km
Gracac, Center
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
639 km
Knin, AK
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
688 km
Drnis, AK
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
712 km
Split, AK
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
797 km
Makarska, AK
arr. 08:30
857 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Makarska timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 16.07.2019.
19:00 08:30 (13:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 17.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
122 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
122.1 km
Korenica, Center
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
576 km
Gracac, Center
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
639 km
Knin, AK
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
688 km
Drnis, AK
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
712 km
Split, AK
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
797 km
Makarska, AK
arr. 08:30
857 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Makarska timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 17.07.2019.
19:00 08:30 (13:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 17.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
122 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
122.1 km
Korenica, Center
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
576 km
Gracac, Center
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
639 km
Knin, AK
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
688 km
Drnis, AK
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
712 km
Split, AK
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
797 km
Makarska, AK
arr. 08:30
857 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Makarska timetable
Departures on: thursday, 18.07.2019.
19:00 08:30 (13:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 17.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
122 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
122.1 km
Korenica, Center
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
576 km
Gracac, Center
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
639 km
Knin, AK
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
688 km
Drnis, AK
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
712 km
Split, AK
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
797 km
Makarska, AK
arr. 08:30
857 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Makarska timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.07.2019.
19:00 08:30 (13:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 17.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
122 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
122.1 km
Korenica, Center
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
576 km
Gracac, Center
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
639 km
Knin, AK
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
688 km
Drnis, AK
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
712 km
Split, AK
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
797 km
Makarska, AK
arr. 08:30
857 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Makarska timetable
Departures on: saturday, 20.07.2019.
19:00 08:30 (13:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 17.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
122 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
122.1 km
Korenica, Center
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
576 km
Gracac, Center
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
639 km
Knin, AK
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
688 km
Drnis, AK
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
712 km
Split, AK
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
797 km
Makarska, AK
arr. 08:30
857 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Makarska timetable
Departures on: sunday, 21.07.2019.
19:00 08:30 (13:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 17.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
122 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
122.1 km
Korenica, Center
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
576 km
Gracac, Center
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
639 km
Knin, AK
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
688 km
Drnis, AK
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
712 km
Split, AK
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
797 km
Makarska, AK
arr. 08:30
857 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Makarska su međusobno udaljena ~857 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13h i 30min., a najduže 13h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 19:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.