Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Lyon timetable

wednesday, 24.07.2019.
13:00 12:00 (23:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 05.01.2020.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
110.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
410 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
410.1 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
600.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
600.1 km
Traforo del Monte Bianco, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1291 km
Tunnel du Mont Blanc, Border crossing (FR)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1291.1 km
La Roche sur Foron, Brasserie de la Poste
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
1364 km
Annecy, Gare d'Annecy
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
1400 km
Chambery, Gare routière
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
1450 km
Grenoble, Gare de Grenoble
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
1507 km
arr. 12:00
1612 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Lyon timetable
Departures on: friday, 26.07.2019.
22:00 21:00 (23:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 28.12.2020.
Days of service: Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
114 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
114.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
420 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
420.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
611 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
611.1 km
Traforo del Monte Bianco, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
1240 km
Tunnel du Mont Blanc, Border crossing (FR)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
1240.1 km
Annecy, Gare d'Annecy
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
1360 km
Chambery, Gare routière
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
1410 km
Grenoble, Gare de Grenoble
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
1468 km
arr. 21:00
1573 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Lyon timetable
Departures on: saturday, 27.07.2019.
13:00 12:00 (23:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 05.01.2020.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
110.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
410 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
410.1 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
600.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
600.1 km
Traforo del Monte Bianco, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1291 km
Tunnel du Mont Blanc, Border crossing (FR)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1291.1 km
La Roche sur Foron, Brasserie de la Poste
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
1364 km
Annecy, Gare d'Annecy
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
1400 km
Chambery, Gare routière
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
1450 km
Grenoble, Gare de Grenoble
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
1507 km
arr. 12:00
1612 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Lyon timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 31.07.2019.
13:00 12:00 (23:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 05.01.2020.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
110.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
410 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
410.1 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
600.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
600.1 km
Traforo del Monte Bianco, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1291 km
Tunnel du Mont Blanc, Border crossing (FR)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1291.1 km
La Roche sur Foron, Brasserie de la Poste
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
1364 km
Annecy, Gare d'Annecy
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
1400 km
Chambery, Gare routière
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
1450 km
Grenoble, Gare de Grenoble
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
1507 km
arr. 12:00
1612 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Lyon timetable
Departures on: friday, 02.08.2019.
22:00 21:00 (23:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 28.12.2020.
Days of service: Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
114 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
114.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
420 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
420.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
611 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
611.1 km
Traforo del Monte Bianco, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
1240 km
Tunnel du Mont Blanc, Border crossing (FR)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
1240.1 km
Annecy, Gare d'Annecy
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
1360 km
Chambery, Gare routière
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
1410 km
Grenoble, Gare de Grenoble
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
1468 km
arr. 21:00
1573 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Lyon timetable
Departures on: saturday, 03.08.2019.
13:00 12:00 (23:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 05.01.2020.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
110.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
410 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
410.1 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
600.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
600.1 km
Traforo del Monte Bianco, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1291 km
Tunnel du Mont Blanc, Border crossing (FR)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1291.1 km
La Roche sur Foron, Brasserie de la Poste
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
1364 km
Annecy, Gare d'Annecy
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
1400 km
Chambery, Gare routière
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
1450 km
Grenoble, Gare de Grenoble
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
1507 km
arr. 12:00
1612 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Lyon timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 07.08.2019.
13:00 12:00 (23:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 05.01.2020.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
110.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
410 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
410.1 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
600.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
600.1 km
Traforo del Monte Bianco, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1291 km
Tunnel du Mont Blanc, Border crossing (FR)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1291.1 km
La Roche sur Foron, Brasserie de la Poste
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
1364 km
Annecy, Gare d'Annecy
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
1400 km
Chambery, Gare routière
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
1450 km
Grenoble, Gare de Grenoble
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
1507 km
arr. 12:00
1612 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Lyon su međusobno udaljena ~1601 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 23h i 00min., a najduže 23h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 13:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.