Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Lyon timetable

saturday, 23.03.2019.
13:00 12:00 (23:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
110.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
410 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
410.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
600.1 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
600.1 km
Traforo del Monte Bianco, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1291 km
Tunnel du Mont Blanc, Border crossing (FR)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1291.1 km
La Roche sur Foron, Brasserie de la Poste
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
1364 km
Annecy, Gare d'Annecy
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
1400 km
Chambery, Gare routière
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
1450 km
Grenoble, Gare de Grenoble
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
1507 km
arr. 12:00
1612 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 27.03.2019.
13:00 12:00 (23:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 109,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
110.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
410 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
410.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
600.1 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
600.1 km
Traforo del Monte Bianco, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1291 km
Tunnel du Mont Blanc, Border crossing (FR)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1291.1 km
La Roche sur Foron, Brasserie de la Poste
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
1364 km
Annecy, Gare d'Annecy
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
1400 km
Chambery, Gare routière
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
1450 km
Grenoble, Gare de Grenoble
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
1507 km
arr. 12:00
1612 km
 
Departures on: friday, 29.03.2019.
22:00 21:00 (23:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 28.12.2019.
Days of service: Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
114 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
114.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
420 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
420.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
611 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
611.1 km
Traforo del Monte Bianco, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
1240 km
Tunnel du Mont Blanc, Border crossing (FR)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
1240.1 km
Annecy, Gare d'Annecy
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
1360 km
Chambery, Gare routière
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
1410 km
Grenoble, Gare de Grenoble
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
1468 km
arr. 21:00
1573 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 30.03.2019.
13:00 12:00 (22:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 109,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
110.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
410 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
410.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
600.1 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
600.1 km
Traforo del Monte Bianco, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1291 km
Tunnel du Mont Blanc, Border crossing (FR)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1291.1 km
La Roche sur Foron, Brasserie de la Poste
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
1364 km
Annecy, Gare d'Annecy
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
1400 km
Chambery, Gare routière
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
1450 km
Grenoble, Gare de Grenoble
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
1507 km
arr. 12:00
1612 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 03.04.2019.
13:00 12:00 (23:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 109,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
110.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
410 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
410.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
600.1 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
600.1 km
Traforo del Monte Bianco, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1291 km
Tunnel du Mont Blanc, Border crossing (FR)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1291.1 km
La Roche sur Foron, Brasserie de la Poste
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
1364 km
Annecy, Gare d'Annecy
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
1400 km
Chambery, Gare routière
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
1450 km
Grenoble, Gare de Grenoble
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
1507 km
arr. 12:00
1612 km
 
Departures on: friday, 05.04.2019.
22:00 21:00 (23:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 28.12.2019.
Days of service: Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
114 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
114.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
420 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
420.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
611 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
611.1 km
Traforo del Monte Bianco, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
1240 km
Tunnel du Mont Blanc, Border crossing (FR)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
1240.1 km
Annecy, Gare d'Annecy
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
1360 km
Chambery, Gare routière
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
1410 km
Grenoble, Gare de Grenoble
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
1468 km
arr. 21:00
1573 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 06.04.2019.
13:00 12:00 (23:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 109,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
110.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
410 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
410.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
600.1 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
600.1 km
Traforo del Monte Bianco, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1291 km
Tunnel du Mont Blanc, Border crossing (FR)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1291.1 km
La Roche sur Foron, Brasserie de la Poste
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
1364 km
Annecy, Gare d'Annecy
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
1400 km
Chambery, Gare routière
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
1450 km
Grenoble, Gare de Grenoble
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
1507 km
arr. 12:00
1612 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Lyon su međusobno udaljena ~1601 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 22h i 00min., a najduže 23h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 13:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Lyon iznosi od 109,99 EUR do 109,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.