Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Lyon timetable

saturday, 31.07.2021.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Belgrade (Beograd) - Lyon timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.08.2021.
13:00 12:00 (23:00)
BAS - Central bus stationGare Lyon Perrache
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
110.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
410 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
410.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
600.1 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
600.1 km
Traforo del Monte Bianco, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1291 km
Tunnel du Mont Blanc, Border crossing (FR)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1291.1 km
La Roche sur Foron, Brasserie de la Poste
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
1364 km
Annecy, Gare d'Annecy
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
1400 km
Chambery, Gare routière
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
1450 km
Grenoble, Gare de Grenoble
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
1507 km
arr. 12:00
1612 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Lyon timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 11.08.2021.
13:00 12:00 (23:00)
BAS - Central bus stationGare Lyon Perrache
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
110 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
110.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
410 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
410.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
600.1 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
600.1 km
Traforo del Monte Bianco, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1291 km
Tunnel du Mont Blanc, Border crossing (FR)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1291.1 km
La Roche sur Foron, Brasserie de la Poste
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
1364 km
Annecy, Gare d'Annecy
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
1400 km
Chambery, Gare routière
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
1450 km
Grenoble, Gare de Grenoble
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
1507 km
arr. 12:00
1612 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Lyon su međusobno udaljena ~1612 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 23h i 00min., a najduže 23h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 13:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Belgrade (Beograd) - Lyon iznosi od 89,99 EUR do 89,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.