Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Lausanne timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Beograd (Belgrade) - Lausanne timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
17:30 15:05 (21:35)
BAS - Central bus stationParking Velodrome
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
80 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
121 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
121.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
432 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
432.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
624 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
624.1 km
Brogeda, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1074 km
Chiasso, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
1074.1 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1098 km
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
1268 km
Bern, Neufeld
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
1381 km
Lausanne, Parking Velodrome
arr. 15:05
1489 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Lausanne timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
17:30 15:05 (21:35)
BAS - Central bus stationParking Velodrome
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
80 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
121 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
121.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
432 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
432.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
624 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
624.1 km
Brogeda, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1074 km
Chiasso, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
1074.1 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1098 km
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
1268 km
Bern, Neufeld
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
1381 km
Lausanne, Parking Velodrome
arr. 15:05
1489 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Lausanne timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
17:30 15:05 (21:35)
BAS - Central bus stationParking Velodrome
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
80 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
121 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
121.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
432 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
432.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
624 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
624.1 km
Brogeda, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1074 km
Chiasso, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
1074.1 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1098 km
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
1268 km
Bern, Neufeld
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
1381 km
Lausanne, Parking Velodrome
arr. 15:05
1489 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Lausanne timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.03.2020.
17:30 15:05 (21:35)
BAS - Central bus stationParking Velodrome
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
80 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
121 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
121.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
432 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
432.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
624 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
624.1 km
Brogeda, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1074 km
Chiasso, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
1074.1 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1098 km
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
1268 km
Bern, Neufeld
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
1381 km
Lausanne, Parking Velodrome
arr. 15:05
1489 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Lausanne timetable
Departures on: friday, 06.03.2020.
17:30 15:05 (21:35)
BAS - Central bus stationParking Velodrome
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
80 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
121 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
121.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
432 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
432.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
624 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
624.1 km
Brogeda, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1074 km
Chiasso, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
1074.1 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1098 km
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
1268 km
Bern, Neufeld
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
1381 km
Lausanne, Parking Velodrome
arr. 15:05
1489 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Lausanne timetable
Departures on: saturday, 07.03.2020.
17:30 15:05 (21:35)
BAS - Central bus stationParking Velodrome
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
80 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
121 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
121.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
432 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
432.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
624 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
624.1 km
Brogeda, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1074 km
Chiasso, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
1074.1 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1098 km
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
1268 km
Bern, Neufeld
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
1381 km
Lausanne, Parking Velodrome
arr. 15:05
1489 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Lausanne timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 10.03.2020.
17:30 15:05 (21:35)
BAS - Central bus stationParking Velodrome
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
80 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
121 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
121.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
432 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
432.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
624 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
624.1 km
Brogeda, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1074 km
Chiasso, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
1074.1 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1098 km
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
1268 km
Bern, Neufeld
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
1381 km
Lausanne, Parking Velodrome
arr. 15:05
1489 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Lausanne su međusobno udaljena ~1489 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 21h i 35min., a najduže 21h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 17:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Lausanne iznosi od 98,99 EUR do 98,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.