Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Lapovo Varosica timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
04:05 06:17 (02:12)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRanzirna
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:05
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 04:12
dep. 04:13
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 04:19
dep. 04:20
16 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:31
24 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:51
39 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 04:59
dep. 05:06
47 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:16
60 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:23
67 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
70 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:31
75 km
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
80 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:38
83 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:43
88 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:50
95 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
101 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
106 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
109 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:07
112 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:14
119 km
Lapovo Varosica, Ranzirna
arr. 06:17
121 km
05:58 07:48 (01:50)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station Varos
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:58
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
16 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:52
47 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:02
60 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:21
88 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:31
101 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:42
112 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 07:48
119 km
06:55 08:40 (01:45)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:55
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 08:40
109.5 km
07:34 09:35 (02:01)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station Varos
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:34
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:42
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
16 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
24 km
Ripanj, Klenje
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
28 km
Ripanj, Tunel
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:09
33 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:20
39 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:29
47 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:38
60 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:45
67 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
70 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:53
75 km
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
80 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 09:00
83 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
88 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
95 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
101 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
106 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
109 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:29
112 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 09:35
119 km
08:00 09:35 (01:35)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 09:35
110 km
10:00 11:30 (01:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 11:30
110 km
11:45 13:20 (01:35)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:45
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 13:20
110 km
13:16 15:20 (02:04)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station Varos
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:16
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:24
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:31
16 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:42
24 km
Ripanj, Klenje
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:47
28 km
Ripanj, Tunel
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:54
33 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:05
39 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:14
47 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:23
60 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:30
67 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
70 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:38
75 km
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
80 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:45
83 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:50
88 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:57
95 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
101 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
106 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
109 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:14
112 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 15:20
119 km
13:25 14:55 (01:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:25
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
3.4 km
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 14:55
109.9 km
15:15 16:50 (01:35)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:15
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 16:50
110 km
15:26 17:38 (02:12)
TopciderRailway station Varos
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 15:26
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:34
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:43
16 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:54
24 km
Ripanj, Klenje
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
28 km
Ripanj, Tunel
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:06
33 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:17
39 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:26
47 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
60 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
67 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
70 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:55
75 km
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
80 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
83 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:10
88 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
95 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:21
101 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
106 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
109 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
112 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 17:38
119 km
15:50 17:11 (01:21)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:50
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 17:11
108 km
17:00 18:30 (01:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:00
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 18:30
110 km
17:32 19:21 (01:49)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station Varos
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:32
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:40
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:47
16 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:34
60 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:54
88 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:04
101 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:15
112 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 19:21
119 km
18:15 19:34 (01:19)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:15
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 19:34
109.5 km
19:30 21:05 (01:35)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 21:05
110 km
19:50 21:59 (02:09)
TopciderRailway station Varos
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 19:50
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
16 km
Ripanj, Railway station
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
24 km
Ralja kod Sopota, Railway station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:39
39 km
Durinci, Sopot kosmajski
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:53
47 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:03
60 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
67 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
70 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:17
75 km
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
80 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:24
83 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:29
88 km
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:36
95 km
Velika Plana, Railway station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:41
101 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
106 km
Novo Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 21:49
dep. 21:49
109 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 21:52
dep. 21:53
112 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 21:59
119 km
20:45 22:10 (01:25)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
3.4 km
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 22:10
109.5 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Lapovo Varosica su međusobno udaljena ~114 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 19min., a najduže 02h i 12min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 04:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.