Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Lajkovac timetable

tuesday, 19.02.2019.
03:45 04:46 (01:01)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 03:52
dep. 03:53
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
16 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 04:16
dep. 04:17
37 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:41
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 04:46
75 km
07:00 08:15 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
8 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
68 km
07:30 08:34 (01:04)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:38
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:48
16 km
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:57
26 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
37 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
51 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
59 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:29
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 08:34
75 km
08:00 09:15 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 09:15
68 km
09:00 09:56 (00:56)
Topcider
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 09:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:08
10 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:50
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 09:56
75 km
10:00 11:15 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
8 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 11:15
68 km
11:00 12:02 (01:02)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:08
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:15
16 km
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:24
26 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
37 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
51 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
59 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:57
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 12:02
75 km
11:15 12:28 (01:13)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:15
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
8 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 12:28
68 km
12:15 13:30 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:15
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
9.1 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 13:25
65.4 km
12:30 13:39 (01:09)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:38
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:45
16 km
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:58
26 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
37 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:20
51 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:27
59 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:34
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 13:39
75 km
13:15 14:30 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:15
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
8 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 14:30
68 km
14:00 15:13 (01:13)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
8 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 15:13
68 km
15:00 16:15 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
8 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
68 km
15:15 16:18 (01:03)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:15
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:23
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:30
16 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
26 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
37 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
51 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:06
59 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:13
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 16:18
75 km
15:45 16:58 (01:13)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
8 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 16:58
68 km
16:30 17:45 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:30
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
65.4 km
17:04 18:00 (00:56)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:04
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:12
10 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 18:00
75 km
17:15 18:30 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:15
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
8 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
68 km
18:00 19:13 (01:13)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
8 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 19:13
68 km
19:00 20:15 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
8 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
68 km
19:30 20:35 (01:05)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:38
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:51
16 km
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
26 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
37 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
51 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
59 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 20:35
75 km
20:00 21:15 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
8 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 21:15
68 km
21:00 22:15 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
8.5 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 22:15
64.8 km
21:10 22:06 (00:56)
Topcider
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 21:10
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:18
10 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 21:59
dep. 22:00
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:06
75 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Lajkovac su međusobno udaljena ~71 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 56min., a najduže 01h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 03:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.