Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Lajkovac timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
07:38 08:35 (00:57)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:38
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
16 km
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
26 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
37 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
51 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
59 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 08:35
75 km
08:00 09:15 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 09:15
68 km
09:00 09:56 (00:56)
TopciderRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 09:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:08
10 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:50
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 09:56
75 km
10:00 11:15 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
8 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 11:15
68 km
11:15 12:28 (01:13)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:15
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
8 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 12:28
68 km
11:15 12:29 (01:14)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:15
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:24
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:31
16 km
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:44
26 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:53
37 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:05
51 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:12
59 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:24
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 12:29
75 km
12:30 13:36 (01:06)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:38
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
16 km
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:57
26 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
37 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:17
51 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:24
59 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:31
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 13:36
75 km
13:15 14:30 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:15
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
8 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 14:30
68 km
15:00 16:15 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
8 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
68 km
15:30 16:32 (01:02)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:38
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:45
16 km
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:54
26 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
37 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
51 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:20
59 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 16:32
75 km
15:45 16:58 (01:13)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
8 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 16:58
68 km
16:30 17:40 (01:10)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:30
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
65.4 km
17:05 18:01 (00:56)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:05
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:13
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:20
16 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:55
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 18:01
75 km
17:15 18:30 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:15
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
8 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
68 km
18:00 19:13 (01:13)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
8 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 19:13
68 km
19:00 20:15 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
8 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
68 km
19:40 20:42 (01:02)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:40
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:48
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
16 km
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:04
26 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
37 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
51 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:30
59 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:37
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 20:42
75 km
20:00 21:15 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
8 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 21:15
68 km
21:00 22:15 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
8.5 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 22:15
64.8 km
21:10 22:06 (00:56)
TopciderRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 21:10
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:18
10 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 21:59
dep. 22:00
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:06
75 km
22:15 23:17 (01:02)
Centar (Prokop) - Central railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:15
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 22:22
dep. 22:23
10 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 22:29
dep. 22:30
16 km
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:38
26 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
37 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 22:57
dep. 22:58
51 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 23:04
dep. 23:05
59 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 23:11
dep. 23:12
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 23:17
75 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Lajkovac su međusobno udaljena ~71 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 56min., a najduže 01h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 07:38 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.