Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Lajkovac timetable

tuesday, 14.08.2018.
06:22 07:26 (01:04)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:22
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:40
16 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:58
37 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:20
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 07:26
75 km
07:00 08:15 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
8 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
68 km
07:21 08:35 (01:14)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:21
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
16 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:55
34 km
Veliki Borak, Railway station
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:08
42 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:15
51 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
59 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:29
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 08:35
75 km
08:00 09:15 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 09:15
68 km
09:15 10:30 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:15
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
7 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
68 km
09:21 10:24 (01:03)
Topcider
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 09:21
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:31
10 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:18
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 10:24
75 km
10:00 11:15 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
8 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 11:15
68 km
11:15 12:28 (01:13)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:15
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
8 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 12:28
68 km
12:15 13:30 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:15
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
9.1 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
65.4 km
Lajkovac
arr. 13:30
65.4 km
12:21 13:23 (01:02)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:21
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:39
16 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
37 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:17
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 13:23
75 km
13:15 14:30 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:15
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
8 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 14:30
68 km
14:00 15:13 (01:13)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
8 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 15:13
68 km
15:00 16:15 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
8 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
68 km
15:35 16:42 (01:07)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:35
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:53
16 km
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:02
26 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
34 km
Veliki Borak, Railway station
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:17
42 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:24
51 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
59 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 16:42
75 km
15:45 16:58 (01:13)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
8 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 16:58
68 km
16:30 17:45 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:30
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
65.4 km
17:06 18:09 (01:03)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:06
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:24
16 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
51 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:03
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 18:09
75 km
17:15 18:30 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:15
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
8 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
68 km
18:00 19:13 (01:13)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
8 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 19:13
68 km
19:00 20:15 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
8 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
68 km
19:35 20:45 (01:10)
Centar (Prokop) - new central station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:35
Beograd (Belgrade), Resnik
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:53
16 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:10
34 km
Veliki Borak, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:16
42 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:23
51 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
59 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 20:45
75 km
20:00 21:15 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
8 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 21:15
68 km
20:46 22:34 (01:48)
Novi Beograd Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
dep. 20:46
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:05
10 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:34
75 km
21:00 22:15 (01:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
8.5 km
Lajkovac, Bus station
arr. 22:15
64.8 km
21:21 22:25 (01:04)
Topcider
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 21:21
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:31
10 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:18
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:25
75 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Lajkovac su međusobno udaljena ~71 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 02min., a najduže 01h i 48min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 06:22 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:21 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.