Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Kumanovo timetable

sunday, 12.07.2020.
00:45 08:07 (07:22)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 00:45
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:07
205 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:50
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:44
281 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:33
325 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:08
351 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:30
367 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
387 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
387.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 08:07
405 km
07:05 13:57 (06:52)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:05
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
281 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
325 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
351 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
367 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
395 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
395.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 13:57
405 km
11:20 18:44 (07:24)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:20
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
144 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
152 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
182 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
205 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
281 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
325 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
351 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
367 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
395 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
395.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 18:44
405 km
15:30 21:20 (05:50)
BAS - Central bus stationGas station Makpetrol
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:30
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
385 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
385.1 km
arr. 21:20
401 km
20:30 03:28 (06:58)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
118 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
221 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
272 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 02:21
dep. 02:21
344 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:38
dep. 02:38
388 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
388.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 03:28
398 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Kumanovo timetable
Departures on: monday, 13.07.2020.
00:45 08:07 (07:22)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 00:45
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:07
205 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:50
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:44
281 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:33
325 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:08
351 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:30
367 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
387 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
387.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 08:07
405 km
07:05 13:57 (06:52)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:05
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
281 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
325 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
351 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
367 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
395 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
395.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 13:57
405 km
11:20 18:44 (07:24)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:20
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
134 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
144 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
152 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
182 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
205 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
236 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
281 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
325 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
351 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
367 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
395 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
395.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 18:44
405 km
15:30 21:20 (05:50)
BAS - Central bus stationGas station Makpetrol
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:30
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
385 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
385.1 km
arr. 21:20
401 km
20:30 03:28 (06:58)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
118 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
221 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:07
dep. 01:07
272 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 02:21
dep. 02:21
344 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:38
dep. 02:38
388 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
388.1 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 03:28
398 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Kumanovo su međusobno udaljena ~403 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 50min., a najduže 07h i 24min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 00:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Belgrade (Beograd) - Kumanovo iznosi od 21,99 EUR do 21,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.