Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Kragujevac timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
06:30 08:30 (02:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
137 km
06:55 09:15 (02:20)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:55
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
109.5 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 09:15
140.3 km
07:00 09:05 (02:05)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:00
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
109 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
136 km
08:00 10:15 (02:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
110 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
119 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 10:15
145 km
09:00 11:25 (02:25)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:00
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
56 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 11:00
80 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 11:25
119 km
10:00 12:00 (02:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
110 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
115 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
140 km
10:30 13:00 (02:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:30
Topola, Bus station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
75.3 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 13:00
115.1 km
11:00 12:45 (01:45)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 12:45
141 km
11:20 13:46 (02:26)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:20
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
5 km
Vlaško Polje (Vlaška kod Mladenovca), Center
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
48 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
54 km
Meduluzje, Karaula
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
57 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
68 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
71 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
78 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, sv. Petka
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
89.5 km
Cumic, Svetinja
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
94.2 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
98.1 km
Luznice, Intersection
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
103.5 km
Cerovac kod Kragujevca, Dom
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
105.9 km
Desimirovac, Pumpa
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
109.3 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 13:46
118.3 km
11:45 14:00 (02:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:45
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
110 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
119 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 14:00
145 km
12:00 13:45 (01:45)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:00
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
140 km
12:00 14:05 (02:05)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:00
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
109 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 14:05
136 km
12:13 15:15 (03:02)
Krnjaca - Branko MomirovBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Krnjaca - Branko Momirov
dep. 12:13
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 13:00
10 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
66 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
80 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
84 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
90 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Japanska
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
96 km
Cumic, Svetinja
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
109 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
110 km
Luznice, Intersection
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
118 km
Cerovac kod Kragujevca, Dom
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
121 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 15:15
132 km
12:15 15:23 (03:08)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:15
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
92 km
Donja Livadica, Intersection
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
97 km
Zabari, Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
106 km
Porodin kod Zabara, Dom
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
111 km
Vitezevo, Most
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
113 km
Kusiljevo, Kafana Kocil, zadruga
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
0 km
Svilajnac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:30
122 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 15:23
165.7 km
13:45 16:00 (02:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:45
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
140 km
14:00 16:19 (02:19)
BAS - Central bus stationKoricani
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
5 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:10
140 km
Kragujevac, Koricani
arr. 16:19
147 km
14:30 16:30 (02:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
5 km
Niksic kod Batocine, Magistrala
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
125 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:30
140 km
15:15 17:30 (02:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:15
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
110 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
119 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
145 km
15:30 17:20 (01:50)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:30
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 17:20
139 km
15:40 18:10 (02:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:40
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
61 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
72 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
83 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Krunska
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
101 km
Cumic, Svetinja
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
104 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
108 km
Luznice, Intersection
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
111 km
Cerovac kod Kragujevca, Dom
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
114 km
Desimirovac, Pumpa
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
118 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 18:10
125 km
15:45 17:50 (02:05)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:45
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
116.4 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 17:50
139.3 km
16:30 18:30 (02:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:30
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
140 km
17:00 19:00 (02:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:00
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
110 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
115 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
140 km
18:30 20:45 (02:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:30
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
56 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
70 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
74 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
80 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Japanska
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
86 km
Cumic, Svetinja
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
99 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
100 km
Luznice, Intersection
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
108 km
Cerovac kod Kragujevca, Dom
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
111 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 20:45
122 km
19:15 21:40 (02:25)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:15
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
120 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 21:40
149 km
19:30 21:45 (02:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
110 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
119 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 21:45
145 km
20:30 22:50 (02:20)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
5 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
61 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
72 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
83 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Krunska
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
101 km
Cumic, Svetinja
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
104 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
108 km
Cerovac kod Kragujevca, Dom
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
114 km
Desimirovac, Pumpa
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
118 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 22:50
125 km
20:45 23:15 (02:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
3.4 km
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:40
109.5 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 23:15
140.3 km
21:00 23:00 (02:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 23:00
140 km
21:00 23:05 (02:05)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
116.4 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 23:05
139.3 km
22:00 00:09 (02:09)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:00
Topola, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:16
75.3 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, sv. Petka
arr. 23:28
dep. 23:28
86.8 km
Cumic, Svetinja
arr. 23:34
dep. 23:34
91.5 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 23:38
dep. 23:38
95.4 km
Luznice, Intersection
arr. 23:44
dep. 23:44
100.8 km
Cerovac kod Kragujevca, Dom
arr. 23:46
dep. 23:46
103.2 km
Desimirovac, Pumpa
arr. 23:49
dep. 23:49
106.6 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 00:09
115.6 km
22:45 00:55 (02:10)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:45
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 00:55
142 km
23:45 02:15 (02:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:45
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 02:15
140 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Kragujevac su međusobno udaljena ~138 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 45min., a najduže 03h i 08min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 13 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:45 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Kragujevac iznosi od 5,99 EUR do 5,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.