Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Kragujevac timetable

sunday, 02.10.2022.
06:00 08:35 (02:35)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:00
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
102 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 08:35
130 km
06:30 08:30 (02:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
137 km
06:55 09:15 (02:20)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:55
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
109.5 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 09:15
140.3 km
07:00 09:05 (02:05)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:00
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
136 km
08:00 10:15 (02:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
110 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
119 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 10:15
145 km
09:00 11:25 (02:25)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:00
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
56 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 11:00
80 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 11:25
119 km
10:00 12:00 (02:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
110 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
115 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
140 km
10:30 13:00 (02:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:30
Topola, Bus station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
75.3 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 13:00
115.1 km
11:45 14:00 (02:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:45
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
110 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
119 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 14:00
145 km
12:00 13:45 (01:45)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:00
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
140 km
12:00 14:05 (02:05)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:00
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 14:05
136 km
12:13 15:15 (03:02)
Krnjaca - Branko MomirovBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Krnjaca - Branko Momirov
dep. 12:13
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 13:00
10 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
66 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
80 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
84 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
90 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Japanska
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
96 km
Cumic, Svetinja
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
109 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
110 km
Luznice, Intersection
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
118 km
Cerovac kod Kragujevca, Dom
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
121 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 15:15
132 km
13:30 15:35 (02:05)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:30
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
102 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
130 km
13:45 16:00 (02:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:45
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
140 km
14:00 16:19 (02:19)
BAS - Central bus stationKoricani dom
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
5 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:10
140 km
Kragujevac, Koricani dom
arr. 16:19
147 km
15:15 17:30 (02:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:15
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
110 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
119 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
145 km
15:30 17:20 (01:50)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:30
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 17:20
139 km
15:45 17:50 (02:05)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:45
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
116.4 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 17:50
139.3 km
16:30 18:30 (02:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:30
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
140 km
17:00 19:00 (02:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 22.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:00
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
110 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
115 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
140 km
18:30 20:45 (02:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:30
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
56 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
70 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
74 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
80 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Japanska
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
86 km
Cumic, Svetinja
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
99 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
100 km
Luznice, Intersection
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
108 km
Cerovac kod Kragujevca, Dom
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
111 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 20:45
122 km
19:00 20:40 (01:40)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
104 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 20:40
129 km
19:15 21:40 (02:25)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:15
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
120 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 21:40
149 km
19:30 21:45 (02:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
110 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
119 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 21:45
145 km
20:30 22:50 (02:20)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
5 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
61 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
72 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
83 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Krunska
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
101 km
Cumic, Svetinja
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
104 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
108 km
Cerovac kod Kragujevca, Dom
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
114 km
Desimirovac, Pumpa
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
118 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 22:50
125 km
20:45 23:15 (02:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:45
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
3.4 km
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:40
109.5 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 23:15
140.3 km
21:00 23:00 (02:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 23:00
140 km
21:00 23:05 (02:05)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
116.4 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 23:05
139.3 km
22:00 00:09 (02:09)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:00
Topola, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:16
75.3 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Sv. Petka
arr. 23:28
dep. 23:28
86.8 km
Cumic, Svetinja
arr. 23:34
dep. 23:34
91.5 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 23:38
dep. 23:38
95.4 km
Luznice, Intersection
arr. 23:44
dep. 23:44
100.8 km
Cerovac kod Kragujevca, Dom
arr. 23:46
dep. 23:46
103.2 km
Desimirovac, Pumpa
arr. 23:49
dep. 23:49
106.6 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 00:09
115.6 km
23:45 02:15 (02:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:45
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 02:15
140 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Kragujevac su međusobno udaljena ~137 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 40min., a najduže 03h i 02min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 11 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:45 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Belgrade (Beograd) - Kragujevac iznosi od 7,23 EUR do 7,50 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.