Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Kragujevac timetable

saturday, 16.02.2019.
06:30 08:30 (02:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
137 km
06:55 09:15 (02:20)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:55
Lapovo, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
109.5 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 09:15
140.3 km
07:00 09:05 (02:05)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:00
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
109 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
136 km
08:00 10:15 (02:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Lapovo, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
110 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
119 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 10:15
145 km
08:45 10:20 (01:35)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:45
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
102 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 10:20
129 km
09:00 11:25 (02:25)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:00
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
56 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 11:00
80 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 11:25
119 km
10:00 12:00 (02:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Lapovo, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
110 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
115 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
140 km
11:00 12:45 (01:45)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 12:45
141 km
11:45 14:00 (02:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:45
Lapovo, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
110 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
119 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 14:00
145 km
12:00 13:45 (01:45)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:00
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
140 km
12:00 14:05 (02:05)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:00
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
109 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 14:05
136 km
12:13 15:15 (03:02)
Krnjaca - Branko Momirov
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Krnjaca - Branko Momirov
dep. 12:13
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 13:00
10 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
66 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
80 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
84 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
90 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Japanska
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
96 km
Cumic, Svetinja
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
109 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
110 km
Luznice, Intersection
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
118 km
Cerovac kod Kragujevca, Dom
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
121 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 15:15
132 km
13:45 16:00 (02:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:45
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
140 km
14:00 16:19 (02:19)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
5 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:10
140 km
Kragujevac, Koricani
arr. 16:19
147 km
15:15 17:30 (02:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:15
Lapovo, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
110 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
119 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
145 km
15:30 17:20 (01:50)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:30
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 17:20
139 km
15:45 17:50 (02:05)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:45
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
116.4 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 17:50
139.3 km
16:30 18:30 (02:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:30
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
140 km
17:00 19:00 (02:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:00
Lapovo, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
110 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
115 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
140 km
18:30 20:45 (02:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:30
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
56 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
70 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
74 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
80 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Japanska
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
86 km
Cumic, Svetinja
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
99 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
100 km
Luznice, Intersection
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
108 km
Cerovac kod Kragujevca, Dom
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
111 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 20:45
122 km
19:15 21:40 (02:25)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:15
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
120 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 21:40
149 km
19:30 21:45 (02:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Lapovo, Bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
110 km
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
119 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 21:45
145 km
19:55 22:00 (02:05)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:55
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:35
120 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 22:00
142.9 km
20:30 22:50 (02:20)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
5 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
61 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
72 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
83 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Krunska
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
101 km
Cumic, Svetinja
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
104 km
Cumic, Posta
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
108 km
Cerovac kod Kragujevca, Dom
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
114 km
Desimirovac, Pumpa
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
118 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 22:50
125 km
20:45 23:15 (02:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:45
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
3.4 km
Lapovo, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:40
109.5 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 23:15
140.3 km
21:00 23:00 (02:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 23:00
140 km
21:00 23:05 (02:05)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
116.4 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 23:05
139.3 km
22:45 00:55 (02:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:45
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 00:55
142 km
23:45 02:15 (02:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:45
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 02:15
140 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Kragujevac su međusobno udaljena ~139 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 35min., a najduže 03h i 02min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 14 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.