Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Kostolac timetable

saturday, 11.07.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Belgrade (Beograd) - Kostolac timetable
Departures on: monday, 13.07.2020.
16:00 17:40 (01:40)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
4 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
83 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
84 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
85 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:20
86 km
Pozarevac, Bolnica
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
88 km
Pozarevac, N.Naselje-I
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
90 km
Pozarevac, N.Naselje-II
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
90 km
Cirikovac, I
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
92 km
Cirikovac, II
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
92 km
Klenovnik, I
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
95 km
Klenovnik, II
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
95 km
Kostolac, I
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
98 km
Kostolac, Center
arr. 17:40
98 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Kostolac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 14.07.2020.
16:00 17:40 (01:40)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
4 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
83 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
84 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
85 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:20
86 km
Pozarevac, Bolnica
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
88 km
Pozarevac, N.Naselje-I
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
90 km
Pozarevac, N.Naselje-II
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
90 km
Cirikovac, I
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
92 km
Cirikovac, II
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
92 km
Klenovnik, I
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
95 km
Klenovnik, II
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
95 km
Kostolac, I
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
98 km
Kostolac, Center
arr. 17:40
98 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Kostolac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 15.07.2020.
16:00 17:40 (01:40)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
4 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
83 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
84 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
85 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:20
86 km
Pozarevac, Bolnica
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
88 km
Pozarevac, N.Naselje-I
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
90 km
Pozarevac, N.Naselje-II
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
90 km
Cirikovac, I
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
92 km
Cirikovac, II
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
92 km
Klenovnik, I
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
95 km
Klenovnik, II
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
95 km
Kostolac, I
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
98 km
Kostolac, Center
arr. 17:40
98 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Kostolac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 16.07.2020.
16:00 17:40 (01:40)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
4 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
83 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
84 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
85 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:20
86 km
Pozarevac, Bolnica
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
88 km
Pozarevac, N.Naselje-I
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
90 km
Pozarevac, N.Naselje-II
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
90 km
Cirikovac, I
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
92 km
Cirikovac, II
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
92 km
Klenovnik, I
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
95 km
Klenovnik, II
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
95 km
Kostolac, I
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
98 km
Kostolac, Center
arr. 17:40
98 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Kostolac timetable
Departures on: friday, 17.07.2020.
16:00 17:40 (01:40)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
4 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
83 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
84 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
85 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:20
86 km
Pozarevac, Bolnica
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
88 km
Pozarevac, N.Naselje-I
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
90 km
Pozarevac, N.Naselje-II
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
90 km
Cirikovac, I
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
92 km
Cirikovac, II
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
92 km
Klenovnik, I
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
95 km
Klenovnik, II
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
95 km
Kostolac, I
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
98 km
Kostolac, Center
arr. 17:40
98 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Kostolac timetable
Departures on: monday, 20.07.2020.
16:00 17:40 (01:40)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
4 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
83 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
84 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
85 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:20
86 km
Pozarevac, Bolnica
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
88 km
Pozarevac, N.Naselje-I
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
90 km
Pozarevac, N.Naselje-II
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
90 km
Cirikovac, I
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
92 km
Cirikovac, II
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
92 km
Klenovnik, I
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
95 km
Klenovnik, II
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
95 km
Kostolac, I
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
98 km
Kostolac, Center
arr. 17:40
98 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Kostolac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 21.07.2020.
16:00 17:40 (01:40)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
4 km
Pozarevac, Morava Moravka
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
83 km
Pozarevac, Lipov lad
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
84 km
Pozarevac, Samoposluga MIP
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
85 km
Pozarevac, Bus station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:20
86 km
Pozarevac, Bolnica
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
88 km
Pozarevac, N.Naselje-I
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
90 km
Pozarevac, N.Naselje-II
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
90 km
Cirikovac, I
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
92 km
Cirikovac, II
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
92 km
Klenovnik, I
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
95 km
Klenovnik, II
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
95 km
Kostolac, I
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
98 km
Kostolac, Center
arr. 17:40
98 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Kostolac su međusobno udaljena ~98 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 40min., a najduže 01h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 16:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.