Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Kostajnica timetable

saturday, 11.07.2020.
07:45 17:30 (09:45)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:45
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
86 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
124 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
126 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
174 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
189 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
201 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
229 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
275 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
376 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
432 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
465 km
Kostajnica, Center
arr. 17:30
492 km
09:30 19:25 (09:55)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:30
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
108 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
112 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
181 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
269 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
318 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
369 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
441 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
473 km
Kostajnica, Center
arr. 19:25
500 km
21:30 07:30 (10:00)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
75 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
123 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
124 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
175 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
220 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
262 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
311 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
369 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
420 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
450 km
Kostajnica, Center
arr. 07:30
478 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Kostajnica timetable
Departures on: sunday, 12.07.2020.
07:45 17:30 (09:45)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:45
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
86 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
124 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
126 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
174 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
189 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
201 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
229 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
275 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
376 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
432 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
465 km
Kostajnica, Center
arr. 17:30
492 km
09:30 19:25 (09:55)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:30
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
108 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
112 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
181 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
269 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
318 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
369 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
441 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
473 km
Kostajnica, Center
arr. 19:25
500 km
21:30 07:30 (10:00)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
75 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
123 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
124 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
175 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
220 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
262 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
311 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
369 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
420 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
450 km
Kostajnica, Center
arr. 07:30
478 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Kostajnica timetable
Departures on: monday, 13.07.2020.
07:45 17:30 (09:45)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:45
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
86 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
124 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
126 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
174 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
189 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
201 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
229 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
275 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
376 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
432 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
465 km
Kostajnica, Center
arr. 17:30
492 km
09:30 19:25 (09:55)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:30
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
108 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
112 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
181 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
269 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
318 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
369 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
441 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
473 km
Kostajnica, Center
arr. 19:25
500 km
21:30 07:30 (10:00)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
75 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
123 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
124 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
175 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
220 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
262 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
311 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
369 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
420 km
Novi Grad (Bosanski Novi), Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
450 km
Kostajnica, Center
arr. 07:30
478 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Kostajnica su međusobno udaljena ~490 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 45min., a najduže 10h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 07:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.