Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Kosovska Mitrovica timetable

tuesday, 09.08.2022.
06:00 12:30 (06:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:00
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
102 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:45
130 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:45
183 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Center
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
255 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
265 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
276 km
Lesak
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
285 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
295 km
Socanica, Center
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
303 km
Zvecan, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
326 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:30
330 km
06:55 13:30 (06:35)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:55
Belgrade (Beograd), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
8.5 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:41
83 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
124.4 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
173 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
320 km
10:30 16:30 (06:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:30
Lesak
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
285 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:30
330 km
10:35 17:30 (06:55)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:35
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 14:01
172.3 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
253.9 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:30
318.9 km
13:30 19:30 (06:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:30
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
102 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:45
130 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:45
183 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
255 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
265 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
276 km
Lesak
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
285 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
295 km
Socanica, Center
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
303 km
Zvecan, Center
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
326 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 19:30
330 km
15:30 21:30 (06:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:30
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:30
119 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
148 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:30
168 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Center
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
246 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
256 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
265 km
Lesak
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
275 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
285 km
Socanica, Center
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
293 km
Zvecan, Center
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
316 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 21:30
320 km
16:00 22:50 (06:50)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 22:50
330 km
16:45 23:30 (06:45)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:45
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
3.4 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
313.5 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:30
347.5 km
17:45 23:45 (06:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:45
Topola, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
77.4 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
171.5 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:45
318.5 km
19:00 00:45 (05:45)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
104 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:45
129 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:45
183 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Center
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
255 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
265 km
Rudnica kod Raske
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
276 km
Lesak
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
285 km
Leposavic, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
295 km
Socanica, Center
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
303 km
Zvecan, Center
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
326 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 00:45
330 km
23:40 07:15 (07:35)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:40
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
83 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
123 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
171.6 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:15
318.6 km
23:45 06:35 (06:50)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:45
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
140 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
200 km
Zvecan
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
342 km
Kosovska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 06:35
347 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Kosovska Mitrovica su međusobno udaljena ~329 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 45min., a najduže 07h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.