Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Kopaonik timetable

saturday, 23.02.2019.
05:45 10:45 (05:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.03.2022.
Days of service: Friday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 05:45
Kopaonik, Suncani vrhovi
arr. 10:45
272 km
07:00 12:15 (05:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:00
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
187 km
Krusevac, Nova Pijaca
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
200 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 10:00
201 km
Gornji Stepos
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
213 km
Veliki Kupci
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
220 km
Majdevo kod Krusevca
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
224 km
Zlatari
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
233 km
Ravni kod Brusa
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
236 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
252 km
Brzece
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
271 km
Kopaonik, Suncani vrhovi
arr. 12:15
290 km
07:00 12:15 (05:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:00
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
109 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
136 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
190 km
Biljanovac
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
253 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
271 km
Kopaonik, Suncani vrhovi
arr. 12:15
299 km
08:45 13:30 (04:45)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.03.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:45
Kopaonik, Suncani vrhovi
arr. 13:30
272 km
12:00 17:15 (05:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:00
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
109 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
136 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
190 km
Biljanovac
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
253 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
271 km
Kopaonik, Suncani vrhovi
arr. 17:15
299 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 24.02.2019.
05:45 10:45 (05:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.03.2022.
Days of service: Friday, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 05:45
Kopaonik, Suncani vrhovi
arr. 10:45
272 km
07:00 12:15 (05:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:00
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
187 km
Krusevac, Nova Pijaca
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
200 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 10:00
201 km
Gornji Stepos
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
213 km
Veliki Kupci
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
220 km
Majdevo kod Krusevca
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
224 km
Zlatari
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
233 km
Ravni kod Brusa
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
236 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
252 km
Brzece
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
271 km
Kopaonik, Suncani vrhovi
arr. 12:15
290 km
07:00 12:15 (05:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:00
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
109 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
136 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
190 km
Biljanovac
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
253 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
271 km
Kopaonik, Suncani vrhovi
arr. 12:15
299 km
08:45 13:30 (04:45)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.03.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:45
Kopaonik, Suncani vrhovi
arr. 13:30
272 km
12:00 17:15 (05:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:00
Batocina, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
109 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
136 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
190 km
Biljanovac
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
253 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
271 km
Kopaonik, Suncani vrhovi
arr. 17:15
299 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Kopaonik su međusobno udaljena ~287 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 45min., a najduže 05h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 05:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 12:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Kopaonik iznosi od 14,00 EUR do 14,00 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.