Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Indjija timetable

thursday, 02.07.2020.
04:30 05:19 (00:49)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 04:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 05:19
43 km
05:15 06:04 (00:49)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 05:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:04
43 km
05:27 06:40 (01:13)
Autokomanda (highway)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
dep. 05:27
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:45
3.7 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
9.7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
23.7 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
29.7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
36.7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:40
46.7 km
06:15 07:15 (01:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
6 km
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:15
43 km
06:39 07:39 (01:00)
Autokomanda (highway)Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), Autokomanda (highway)
dep. 06:39
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
3.7 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
9.7 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
23.7 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
29.7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
36.7 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:39
46.7 km
07:00 08:00 (01:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
6 km
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:00
43 km
07:40 08:35 (00:55)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:40
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:35
43 km
08:15 09:05 (00:50)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:05
43 km
08:15 09:10 (00:55)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:10
43 km
08:15 09:15 (01:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
6 km
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:15
43 km
09:25 10:25 (01:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:25
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
6 km
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:25
43 km
09:50 10:45 (00:55)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:50
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:45
43 km
10:00 10:55 (00:55)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:55
43 km
10:50 11:50 (01:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:50
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
6 km
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:50
43 km
11:10 12:05 (00:55)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:10
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:05
43 km
11:35 12:42 (01:07)
BAS - Central bus stationTera production - Gumaplast
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:35
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
1 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
6 km
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
43 km
arr. 12:42
47 km
11:45 12:40 (00:55)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:40
43 km
12:25 13:15 (00:50)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:25
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:15
43 km
13:10 14:10 (01:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:10
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
6 km
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 14:10
43 km
14:30 15:22 (00:52)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
4 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
18 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
25 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
43 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 15:22
44 km
14:40 15:40 (01:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:40
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
6 km
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 15:40
43 km
15:15 16:10 (00:55)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:10
43 km
15:20 16:27 (01:07)
BAS - Central bus stationTera production - Gumaplast
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:20
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
1 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
6 km
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
43 km
arr. 16:27
47 km
15:45 16:34 (00:49)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:34
43 km
16:00 16:43 (00:43)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:43
43 km
17:00 18:07 (01:07)
BAS - Central bus stationTera production - Gumaplast
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:00
Belgrade (Beograd), Novi Beograd - Usce
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
1 km
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
6 km
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
20 km
Nova Pazova, Izlaz - Elektro metal
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
25 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
43 km
arr. 18:07
47 km
17:40 18:35 (00:55)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:40
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:35
43 km
18:30 19:25 (00:55)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 19:25
43 km
18:45 19:40 (00:55)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:45
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 19:40
43 km
19:00 20:03 (01:03)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
6 km
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
43 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 20:03
44.2 km
19:20 20:10 (00:50)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:20
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 20:10
43 km
19:50 20:50 (01:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:50
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
6 km
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 20:50
43 km
21:00 22:00 (01:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
6 km
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
10 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 21:46
dep. 21:46
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 22:00
43 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Indjija timetable
Departures on: thursday, 03.07.2020.
04:50 05:50 (01:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 04:50
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 05:50
43 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Indjija su međusobno udaljena ~44 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 43min., a najduže 01h i 13min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 8 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 04:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.