Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Hamburg timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
11:00 09:00 (22:00)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB am Hbf
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
1032 km
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
1157 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
1349 km
Hamburg, ZOB am Hbf
arr. 09:00
1660 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Hamburg timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
18:00 14:30 (20:30)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB am Hbf
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1032 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
1157 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1349 km
Hamburg, ZOB am Hbf
arr. 14:30
1660 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Hamburg timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
11:00 14:15 (27:15)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB am Hbf
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Ingolstadt, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
1197 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
1297 km
Kassel, Ice Bahnhof
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
1777 km
Paderborn, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
1832 km
Bielefeld, Brackwede Bahnhof
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
1927 km
Hanover, ZOB
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
2185 km
Hamburg, ZOB am Hbf
arr. 14:15
2344 km
18:00 14:30 (20:30)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB am Hbf
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1032 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
1157 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1349 km
Hamburg, ZOB am Hbf
arr. 14:30
1660 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Hamburg timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
11:00 09:00 (22:00)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB am Hbf
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
1032 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
1349 km
Hamburg, ZOB am Hbf
arr. 09:00
1660 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Hamburg timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
18:00 14:30 (20:30)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB am Hbf
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1032 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
1157 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1349 km
Hamburg, ZOB am Hbf
arr. 14:30
1660 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Hamburg timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
18:00 14:30 (20:30)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB am Hbf
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1032 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
1157 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1349 km
Hamburg, ZOB am Hbf
arr. 14:30
1660 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Hamburg su međusobno udaljena ~1758 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20h i 30min., a najduže 27h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 11:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Hamburg iznosi od 95,91 EUR do 95,91 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.