Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Graz timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
07:15 17:05 (09:50)
BAS - Central bus stationP&R Webling-Verteilerkreis Graz Webling
The timetable is valid until: 29.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:15
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
83 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
178 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
178.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
552 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
552.1 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
612 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
612.1 km
arr. 17:05
662 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Graz timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
21:00 06:20 (09:20)
BAS - Central bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
116 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
116.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
475 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
475.1 km
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
497 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
525 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
542 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
542.1 km
Graz, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 06:20
597 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Graz timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
19:15 05:05 (09:50)
BAS - Central bus stationP&R Webling-Verteilerkreis Graz Webling
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:15
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
83 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
178 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
178.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
552 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
552.1 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
612 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
612.1 km
arr. 05:05
662 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Graz timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
08:05 16:00 (07:55)
BAS - Central bus stationP&R Webling-Verteilerkreis Graz Webling
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:05
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
50 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
56 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
105 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
111 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
111.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
503 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
503.1 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
541 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
567 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
567.1 km
arr. 16:00
612 km
21:00 06:20 (09:20)
BAS - Central bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
116 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
116.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
475 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
475.1 km
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
497 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
525 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
542 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
542.1 km
Graz, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 06:20
597 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Graz timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
07:15 17:05 (09:50)
BAS - Central bus stationP&R Webling-Verteilerkreis Graz Webling
The timetable is valid until: 29.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:15
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
83 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
178 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
178.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
552 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
552.1 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
612 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
612.1 km
arr. 17:05
662 km
08:05 16:00 (07:55)
BAS - Central bus stationP&R Webling-Verteilerkreis Graz Webling
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:05
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
50 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
56 km
Sid, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
105 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
111 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
111.1 km
Macelj, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
503 km
Gruskovije, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
503.1 km
Maribor, Avtobusna postaja
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
541 km
Sentilj, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
567 km
Spielfeld, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
567.1 km
arr. 16:00
612 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Graz su međusobno udaljena ~630 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 55min., a najduže 09h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 07:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Graz iznosi od 36,54 EUR do 41,19 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.