Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Glusci timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
09:15 10:45 (01:30)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:15
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
3 km
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
5 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
70 km
Salas Nocajski, 2
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
73 km
Nocaj, 2
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
76 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 10:45
80 km
09:30 11:05 (01:35)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:30
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
3 km
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
77 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:40
81 km
Salas Nocajski, Center
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
87 km
Nocaj, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
91 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 11:05
96 km
15:55 17:35 (01:40)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:55
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
3 km
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
5 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
70 km
Salas Nocajski, 2
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
73 km
Nocaj, 2
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
76 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 17:35
80 km
16:00 17:45 (01:45)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
3 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
77 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
81 km
Salas Nocajski, Center
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
87 km
Nocaj, Center
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
91 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 17:45
96 km
19:15 20:52 (01:37)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:15
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
3.1 km
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
6.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
73.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:25
76.7 km
Salas Nocajski, 2
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
84.8 km
Nocaj, 2
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
89.8 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 20:52
95 km
20:00 21:30 (01:30)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business day before a bank holiday, last day of a bank holiday, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
3 km
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
70 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
73 km
Salas Nocajski, 2
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
76 km
Nocaj, 2
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
80 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 21:30
85 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Glusci timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
09:15 10:45 (01:30)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:15
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
3 km
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
5 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
70 km
Salas Nocajski, 2
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
73 km
Nocaj, 2
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
76 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 10:45
80 km
09:30 11:05 (01:35)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:30
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
3 km
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
77 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:40
81 km
Salas Nocajski, Center
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
87 km
Nocaj, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
91 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 11:05
96 km
12:59 14:50 (01:51)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:59
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
3.1 km
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
6.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
73.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:15
76.7 km
Salas Nocajski, 2
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
84.8 km
Nocaj, 2
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
89.8 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 14:50
95 km
15:55 17:35 (01:40)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:55
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
3 km
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
5 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
70 km
Salas Nocajski, 2
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
73 km
Nocaj, 2
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
76 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 17:35
80 km
16:00 17:45 (01:45)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
3 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
4 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 1
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
77 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
81 km
Salas Nocajski, Center
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
87 km
Nocaj, Center
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
91 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 17:45
96 km
17:00 19:07 (02:07)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:00
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
3 km
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
6 km
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
66 km
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
70 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
77 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
90 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
99 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
103 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
107 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 19:07
111 km
19:15 20:52 (01:37)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:15
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
3.1 km
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
6.1 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Rumska Malta 2
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
73.5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:25
76.7 km
Salas Nocajski, 2
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
84.8 km
Nocaj, 2
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
89.8 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 20:52
95 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Glusci su međusobno udaljena ~92 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 30min., a najduže 02h i 07min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 09:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.