Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Genova (Genoa) timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
18:45 15:00 (20:15)
BAS - Central bus stationPiazza della Vittoria
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:45
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
33 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
145 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
145.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
445 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
445.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
635 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
635.1 km
Palmanova, Viale Rota
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
695 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
800 km
Padova - Padua, Viale della Pace Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
845 km
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
890 km
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
950 km
Brescia, Autostazione
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1020 km
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
1113 km
Genova (Genoa), Piazza della Vittoria
arr. 15:00
1265 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Genova (Genoa) timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
18:45 15:00 (20:15)
BAS - Central bus stationPiazza della Vittoria
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:45
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
33 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
145 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
145.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
445 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
445.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
635 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
635.1 km
Palmanova, Viale Rota
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
695 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
800 km
Padova - Padua, Viale della Pace Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
845 km
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
890 km
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
950 km
Brescia, Autostazione
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1020 km
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
1113 km
Genova (Genoa), Piazza della Vittoria
arr. 15:00
1265 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Genova (Genoa) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
18:45 15:00 (20:15)
BAS - Central bus stationPiazza della Vittoria
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:45
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
33 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
145 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
145.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
445 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
445.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
635 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
635.1 km
Palmanova, Viale Rota
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
695 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
800 km
Padova - Padua, Viale della Pace Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
845 km
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
890 km
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
950 km
Brescia, Autostazione
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1020 km
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
1113 km
Genova (Genoa), Piazza della Vittoria
arr. 15:00
1265 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Genova (Genoa) timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
18:45 15:00 (20:15)
BAS - Central bus stationPiazza della Vittoria
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:45
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
33 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
145 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
145.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
445 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
445.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
635 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
635.1 km
Palmanova, Viale Rota
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
695 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
800 km
Padova - Padua, Viale della Pace Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
845 km
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
890 km
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
950 km
Brescia, Autostazione
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1020 km
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
1113 km
Genova (Genoa), Piazza della Vittoria
arr. 15:00
1265 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Genova (Genoa) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 05.03.2020.
18:45 15:00 (20:15)
BAS - Central bus stationPiazza della Vittoria
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:45
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
33 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
145 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
145.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
445 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
445.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
635 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
635.1 km
Palmanova, Viale Rota
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
695 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
800 km
Padova - Padua, Viale della Pace Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
845 km
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
890 km
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
950 km
Brescia, Autostazione
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1020 km
Milano (Milan), Terminal bus Lampugnano
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
1113 km
Genova (Genoa), Piazza della Vittoria
arr. 15:00
1265 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Genova (Genoa) su međusobno udaljena ~1265 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20h i 15min., a najduže 20h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 18:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:45 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Genova (Genoa) iznosi od 44,49 EUR do 44,49 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.