Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Florence timetable

tuesday, 18.01.2022.
15:30 08:35 (17:05)
BAS - Central bus stationParcheggio Villa Costanza
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
126 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
126.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
442 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
442.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
623 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
623.1 km
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
630 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
781 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1007 km
arr. 08:35
1105 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Florence timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.01.2022.
15:30 08:35 (17:05)
BAS - Central bus stationParcheggio Villa Costanza
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
126 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
126.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
442 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
442.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
623 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
623.1 km
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
630 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
781 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1007 km
arr. 08:35
1105 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Florence timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.01.2022.
15:30 08:35 (17:05)
BAS - Central bus stationParcheggio Villa Costanza
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
126 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
126.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
442 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
442.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
623 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
623.1 km
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
630 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
781 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1007 km
arr. 08:35
1105 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Florence timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.01.2022.
15:30 08:35 (17:05)
BAS - Central bus stationParcheggio Villa Costanza
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
126 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
126.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
442 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
442.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
623 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
623.1 km
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
630 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
781 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1007 km
arr. 08:35
1105 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Florence timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 01.02.2022.
15:30 08:35 (17:05)
BAS - Central bus stationParcheggio Villa Costanza
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
126 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
126.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
442 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
442.1 km
Sezana, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
623 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
623.1 km
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
630 km
Mestre (Venice), Stazione FS (Hotel Plaza)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
781 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1007 km
arr. 08:35
1105 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Florence su međusobno udaljena ~1105 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 17h i 05min., a najduže 17h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 15:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Belgrade (Beograd) - Florence iznosi od 81,99 EUR do 81,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.