Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Dresden timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
11:00 03:15 (16:15)
BAS - Central bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 03:15
1032 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Dresden timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
18:00 08:10 (14:10)
BAS - Central bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 08:10
1032 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Dresden timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
18:00 08:10 (14:10)
BAS - Central bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 08:10
1032 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Dresden timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
11:00 03:15 (16:15)
BAS - Central bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 03:15
1032 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Dresden timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
18:00 08:10 (14:10)
BAS - Central bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 08:10
1032 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Dresden timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
18:00 08:10 (14:10)
BAS - Central bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 08:10
1032 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Dresden timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
11:00 03:15 (16:15)
BAS - Central bus stationHauptbahnhof
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 03:15
1032 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Dresden su međusobno udaljena ~1032 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14h i 10min., a najduže 16h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 11:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Dresden iznosi od 80,96 EUR do 80,96 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.