Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Dragas timetable

sunday, 22.09.2019.
12:00 20:15 (08:15)
BAS - Central bus stationAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:00
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
335 km
Gracanica near Pristina, Spomenik
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
340 km
Lipljan, Intersection
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
355 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
370 km
Suva Reka, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
395 km
Prizren, AS
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
410 km
Dragas, AS
arr. 20:15
450 km
21:00 07:50 (10:50)
BAS - Central bus stationAS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Pec, AS
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:10
443 km
Dragas, AS
arr. 07:50
558 km
21:30 06:30 (09:00)
BAS - Central bus stationAS
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
335 km
Gracanica near Pristina, Spomenik
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
340 km
Lipljan, Intersection
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
355 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
370 km
Suva Reka, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
395 km
Prizren, AS
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
410 km
Dragas, AS
arr. 06:30
450 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Dragas timetable
Departures on: monday, 23.09.2019.
12:00 20:15 (08:15)
BAS - Central bus stationAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:00
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
335 km
Gracanica near Pristina, Spomenik
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
340 km
Lipljan, Intersection
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
355 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
370 km
Suva Reka, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
395 km
Prizren, AS
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
410 km
Dragas, AS
arr. 20:15
450 km
21:00 07:50 (10:50)
BAS - Central bus stationAS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Pec, AS
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:10
443 km
Dragas, AS
arr. 07:50
558 km
21:30 06:30 (09:00)
BAS - Central bus stationAS
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
335 km
Gracanica near Pristina, Spomenik
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
340 km
Lipljan, Intersection
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
355 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
370 km
Suva Reka, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
395 km
Prizren, AS
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
410 km
Dragas, AS
arr. 06:30
450 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Dragas timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 24.09.2019.
12:00 20:15 (08:15)
BAS - Central bus stationAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:00
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
335 km
Gracanica near Pristina, Spomenik
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
340 km
Lipljan, Intersection
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
355 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
370 km
Suva Reka, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
395 km
Prizren, AS
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
410 km
Dragas, AS
arr. 20:15
450 km
21:00 07:50 (10:50)
BAS - Central bus stationAS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Pec, AS
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:10
443 km
Dragas, AS
arr. 07:50
558 km
21:30 06:30 (09:00)
BAS - Central bus stationAS
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Pristina, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
335 km
Gracanica near Pristina, Spomenik
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
340 km
Lipljan, Intersection
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
355 km
Stimlje, Center
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
370 km
Suva Reka, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
395 km
Prizren, AS
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
410 km
Dragas, AS
arr. 06:30
450 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Dragas su međusobno udaljena ~486 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 15min., a najduže 10h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 12:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Dragas iznosi od 15,99 EUR do 15,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.