Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Derventa timetable

monday, 20.05.2019.
06:30 12:00 (05:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
72 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
91 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
108 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
108.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
131 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
172 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
246 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 12:00
288 km
07:00 13:30 (06:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:00
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
43 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
75 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
135 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
135.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
145 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
186 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
200 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
250 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
260 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 13:30
302 km
07:45 13:50 (06:05)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:45
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
86 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
124 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
126 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
174 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
189 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
201 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
229 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 13:50
275 km
09:00 13:15 (04:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
115 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
115.1 km
Slavonski Brod, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
215 km
Bosanski Brod, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
215.1 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 13:15
240 km
09:30 15:10 (05:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:30
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
108 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
112 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
181 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 15:10
269 km
13:00 18:30 (05:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:05
102 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:15
107 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
131 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
172 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
187 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
197 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
210 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
217 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
227 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
240 km
Bozinci, Intersection
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
249 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 18:30
269 km
14:00 18:20 (04:20)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:00
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
77 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
114 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
119 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
149 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
174 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
238 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 18:20
289 km
15:00 20:30 (05:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:00
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:05
102 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:15
107 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
131 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
172 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
187 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
197 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
210 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
217 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
227 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
240 km
Bozinci, Intersection
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
249 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 20:30
269 km
17:00 21:15 (04:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
115 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
115.1 km
Slavonski Brod, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
215 km
Bosanski Brod, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
215.1 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 21:15
240 km
17:30 23:50 (06:20)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
82 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
105 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
109 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
179 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
243 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 23:50
294 km
19:30 01:00 (05:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
75 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
123 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
124 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
175 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
220 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 01:00
262 km
21:00 02:45 (05:45)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
106 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
111 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:50
131 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:40
172 km
Donja Slatina, Center
arr. 00:55
dep. 01:25
197 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 01:55
dep. 02:05
227 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 02:45
269 km
21:30 03:00 (05:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
75 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
123 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
124 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
134 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
175 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
220 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 03:00
262 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Derventa su međusobno udaljena ~272 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 15min., a najduže 06h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 8 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.