Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Crvenka timetable

monday, 20.08.2018.
05:00 07:38 (02:38)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 05:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
6 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:25
80 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
136 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 07:38
144 km
05:30 08:34 (03:04)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 05:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
6 km
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:10
80 km
Sirig, II-Okretnica
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
136 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 08:34
144 km
06:15 09:19 (03:04)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
6 km
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:55
80 km
Sirig, II-Okretnica
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
136 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 09:19
144 km
07:30 10:13 (02:43)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
6 km
arr. 08:53
dep. 09:00
80 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
136 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 10:13
144 km
08:45 11:30 (02:45)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
6 km
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:15
80 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
136 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 11:30
144 km
09:45 12:26 (02:41)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
6 km
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:15
80 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
136 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 12:26
144 km
10:30 13:35 (03:05)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:30
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:15
80 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
136 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 13:35
144 km
11:00 13:46 (02:46)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
6 km
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:30
80 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
136 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 13:46
144 km
11:45 14:47 (03:02)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
6 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
20 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
26 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
43 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:25
80 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
136 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 14:47
144 km
12:30 15:34 (03:04)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
6 km
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:10
80 km
Sirig, II-Okretnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
136 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 15:34
144 km
13:00 15:54 (02:54)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
6 km
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:30
80 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
136 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 15:54
144 km
14:45 17:54 (03:09)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
6 km
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:30
80 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
136 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 17:54
144 km
15:30 18:34 (03:04)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
6 km
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:10
80 km
Sirig, II-Okretnica
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
136 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 18:34
144 km
16:40 19:54 (03:14)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:40
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
6 km
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:30
80 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
136 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 19:54
144 km
18:15 21:02 (02:47)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
6 km
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:50
80 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
136 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 21:02
144 km
19:15 21:57 (02:42)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
6 km
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:45
80 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
136 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 21:57
144 km
20:15 22:42 (02:27)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:15
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
6 km
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:30
80 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 21:56
dep. 21:56
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 22:07
dep. 22:07
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:21
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
136 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 22:42
144 km
22:00 00:25 (02:25)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:12
6 km
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:15
80 km
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 23:47
dep. 23:47
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 00:02
dep. 00:02
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
136 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 00:25
144 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Crvenka su međusobno udaljena ~144 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 25min., a najduže 03h i 14min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.