Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Centa timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
06:30 07:16 (00:46)
BAS - Central bus stationS.Jovanovica 12
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Botanička Bašta
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
7 km
Dunavac, Japanski cvet
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
35 km
Dunavac, Intersection
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
39 km
Centa, S.Jovanovica 12
arr. 07:16
43 km
08:00 08:46 (00:46)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Botanička Bašta
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
7 km
Centa
arr. 08:46
43 km
08:05 09:52 (01:47)
Autokomanda (highway)
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Autokomanda (highway)
dep. 08:05
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 09:00
5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Krnjaca - Branko Momirov
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
15 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
20 km
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
28 km
Dunavac, Japanski cvet
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
40 km
Centa
arr. 09:52
48 km
09:30 10:16 (00:46)
BAS - Central bus stationS.Jovanovica 12
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Botanička Bašta
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Krnjaca - Branko Momirov
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
10 km
Padinska Skela, PKB
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
21 km
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
22 km
Centa, S.Jovanovica 12
arr. 10:16
43 km
10:30 11:25 (00:55)
BAS - Central bus stationZrenjaninski put
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Dzordza Vasingtona - Banija
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
3 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
5 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Krnjaca - Branko Momirov
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
10 km
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
23 km
Centa, Zrenjaninski put
arr. 11:25
43 km
11:30 12:21 (00:51)
BAS - Central bus stationS.Jovanovica 12
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:30
Dunavac, Japanski cvet
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
34 km
Dunavac, Intersection
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
36 km
Centa, S.Jovanovica 12
arr. 12:21
42 km
12:50 13:37 (00:47)
BAS - Central bus stationS.Jovanovica 12
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:50
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
3.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Krnjaca - Branko Momirov
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
6.4 km
Centa, S.Jovanovica 12
arr. 13:37
40.3 km
14:30 15:17 (00:47)
BAS - Central bus stationS.Jovanovica 12
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
4.3 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Krnjaca - Branko Momirov
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
7.4 km
Centa, S.Jovanovica 12
arr. 15:17
40.6 km
14:45 15:50 (01:05)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:45
Centa, Center
arr. 15:50
54 km
15:30 16:16 (00:46)
BAS - Central bus stationNusuceva 9
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:30
Centa, Nusuceva 9
arr. 16:16
43 km
17:00 17:51 (00:51)
BAS - Central bus stationS.Jovanovica 12
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:00
Dunavac, Japanski cvet
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
34 km
Dunavac, Intersection
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
36 km
Centa, S.Jovanovica 12
arr. 17:51
42 km
18:00 18:46 (00:46)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Botanička Bašta
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
7 km
Centa
arr. 18:46
43 km
18:30 19:16 (00:46)
BAS - Central bus stationNusuceva 9
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:30
Centa, Nusuceva 9
arr. 19:16
43 km
19:15 20:02 (00:47)
BAS - Central bus stationS.Jovanovica 12
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:15
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
4.3 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Krnjaca - Branko Momirov
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
7.4 km
Centa, S.Jovanovica 12
arr. 20:02
40.6 km
20:00 20:51 (00:51)
BAS - Central bus stationS.Jovanovica 12
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
Dunavac, Japanski cvet
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
34 km
Dunavac, Intersection
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
36 km
Centa, S.Jovanovica 12
arr. 20:51
42 km
20:30 21:17 (00:47)
BAS - Central bus stationS.Jovanovica 12
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: last day of a bank holiday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:30
Beograd (Belgrade), Pančevački most
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
3.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Krnjaca - Branko Momirov
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
6.4 km
Centa, S.Jovanovica 12
arr. 21:17
40.3 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Centa su međusobno udaljena ~44 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 46min., a najduže 01h i 47min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.