Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Budva timetable

sunday, 21.07.2019.
08:30 19:30 (11:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 08:30
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
140 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
194 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
274 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
297 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
323 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
341 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
341.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
360 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
391 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
447 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
471 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
543 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
576 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 19:30
608 km
12:30 23:35 (11:05)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 12:30
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
145 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
197 km
Raska, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
277 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
298 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
325 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
327 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
358 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
384 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
426 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
456 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
509 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
541 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 23:35
563 km
16:00 03:20 (11:20)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.11.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
81 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
123 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:30
146 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
182 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
206 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
335 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
342 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
471 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
507 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 03:20
536 km
18:15 05:45 (11:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:15
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
122 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
336 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
336.1 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
437 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
476 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
492 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 05:45
508 km
19:00 06:40 (11:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.08.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Lazarevac, Ocaga
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
54 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
122 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
178 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
204 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
279 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 01:05
dep. 01:05
308 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
338 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
340 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
490 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 06:40
559 km
19:00 06:45 (11:45)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
52 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
120 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
142 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
178 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
202 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
277 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
306 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
348 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
348.1 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
358 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
387 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
411 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
490 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
526 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 06:45
558 km
19:45 08:00 (12:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:45
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
323 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
330 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
514 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
526 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 08:00
545 km
20:00 06:00 (10:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
130 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
183 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
325 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
327 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
521 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 06:00
586 km
20:00 06:20 (10:20)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
60 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
80 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
321 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
323 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
492 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
530 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
540 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 06:20
559 km
20:00 06:35 (10:35)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
54 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
78 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
95 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
349 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
351 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
501 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
542.7 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
555.3 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 06:35
568 km
20:00 07:40 (11:40)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
173 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
391 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
391.1 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
489 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
540 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 07:40
558 km
21:00 08:45 (11:45)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.08.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:00
Lazarevac, Ocaga
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
54 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
122 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
188 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
279 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
308 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
338 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
340 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
490 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 08:45
563 km
21:20 08:50 (11:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:20
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
140 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
162 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
205 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
379 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
389 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
490 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
541 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
554 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 08:50
562 km
21:30 07:55 (10:25)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.08.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Lazarevac, Ocaga
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
54 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
338 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
340 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
490 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
527 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 07:55
559 km
21:30 08:05 (10:35)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
391 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
391.1 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
489 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
526 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
540 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 08:05
558 km
22:00 08:15 (10:15)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:00
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
306 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
311 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
447 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 08:15
512 km
22:00 08:35 (10:35)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.08.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:00
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
54 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
338 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
340 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:15
490 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
527 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 08:35
559 km
22:45 09:05 (10:20)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 29.09.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:45
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
60 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
80 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
340 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
342 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
492 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
533.7 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
546.3 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 09:05
559 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Budva su međusobno udaljena ~557 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10h i 00min., a najduže 12h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 11 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 08:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:45 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Budva iznosi od 19,99 EUR do 26,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.