Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Bremen timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Beograd (Belgrade) - Bremen timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
18:00 16:00 (22:00)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1032 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
1157 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1349 km
Hamburg, ZOB am Hbf
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
1660 km
Bremen, ZOB
arr. 16:00
1769 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Bremen timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
11:00 10:30 (23:30)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
1032 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
1349 km
Hamburg, ZOB am Hbf
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1660 km
Bremen, ZOB
arr. 10:30
1769 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Bremen timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.03.2020.
11:00 10:30 (23:30)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
1032 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
1349 km
Hamburg, ZOB am Hbf
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1660 km
Bremen, ZOB
arr. 10:30
1769 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Bremen timetable
Departures on: friday, 06.03.2020.
18:00 16:00 (22:00)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1032 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
1157 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1349 km
Hamburg, ZOB am Hbf
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
1660 km
Bremen, ZOB
arr. 16:00
1769 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Bremen timetable
Departures on: sunday, 08.03.2020.
11:00 10:30 (23:30)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
1032 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
1349 km
Hamburg, ZOB am Hbf
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1660 km
Bremen, ZOB
arr. 10:30
1769 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Bremen timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 11.03.2020.
11:00 10:30 (23:30)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
1032 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
1349 km
Hamburg, ZOB am Hbf
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
1660 km
Bremen, ZOB
arr. 10:30
1769 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Bremen timetable
Departures on: friday, 13.03.2020.
18:00 16:00 (22:00)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1032 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
1157 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1349 km
Hamburg, ZOB am Hbf
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
1660 km
Bremen, ZOB
arr. 16:00
1769 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Bremen su međusobno udaljena ~1769 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 22h i 00min., a najduže 23h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 11:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Bremen iznosi od 21,38 EUR do 106,91 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.