Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Bijelo Polje timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
09:21 17:51 (08:30)
Topcider
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 09:21
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:31
10 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:18
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:25
75 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:47
103 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:44
151 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:14
176 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:40
206 km
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
234 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
283 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:41
320 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:51
324 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
342 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
359 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 17:51
368 km
18:45 01:10 (06:25)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:45
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
81 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
123 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:20
146 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
182 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
206 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
275 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
302 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:35
dep. 00:45
326 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 00:55
dep. 01:05
342 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 01:10
356 km
19:00 02:10 (07:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
52 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
120 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
142 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
178 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
202 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
277 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
306 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
348 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
348.1 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 02:10
358 km
20:46 06:40 (09:54)
Novi Beograd Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
dep. 20:46
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:05
10 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:34
dep. 23:04
75 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:26
103 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 00:22
dep. 00:23
151 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 00:52
dep. 00:52
176 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 01:17
dep. 01:25
206 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 03:31
dep. 03:32
283 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:42
320 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
324 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 06:40
368 km
21:21 05:50 (08:29)
Topcider
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 21:21
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:31
10 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:18
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:26
75 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:48
103 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 23:44
dep. 23:45
151 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 00:14
dep. 00:15
176 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 00:36
dep. 00:46
206 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 02:43
dep. 02:44
283 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:46
320 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 03:51
dep. 03:51
324 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 05:50
368 km
 
Departures on: friday, 17.08.2018.
00:45 07:45 (07:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 00:45
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
122 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
144 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
204 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
279 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
308 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
336 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
336.1 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 07:45
346 km
09:21 17:51 (08:30)
Topcider
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 09:21
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:31
10 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:18
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:25
75 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:47
103 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:44
151 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:14
176 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:40
206 km
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
234 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
283 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:41
320 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:51
324 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
342 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
359 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 17:51
368 km
18:45 01:10 (06:25)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:45
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
81 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
123 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:20
146 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
182 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
206 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
275 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
302 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:35
dep. 00:45
326 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 00:55
dep. 01:05
342 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 01:10
356 km
19:00 02:10 (07:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
52 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
120 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
142 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
178 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
202 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
277 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
306 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
348 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
348.1 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 02:10
358 km
20:46 06:40 (09:54)
Novi Beograd Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
dep. 20:46
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:05
10 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:34
dep. 23:04
75 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:26
103 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 00:22
dep. 00:23
151 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 00:52
dep. 00:52
176 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 01:17
dep. 01:25
206 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 03:31
dep. 03:32
283 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:42
320 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
324 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 06:40
368 km
21:21 05:50 (08:29)
Topcider
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 21:21
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:31
10 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:18
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:26
75 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:48
103 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 23:44
dep. 23:45
151 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 00:14
dep. 00:15
176 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 00:36
dep. 00:46
206 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 02:43
dep. 02:44
283 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:46
320 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 03:51
dep. 03:51
324 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 05:50
368 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Bijelo Polje su međusobno udaljena ~362 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 25min., a najduže 09h i 54min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 00:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:21 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.