Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Bijelo Polje timetable

thursday, 18.07.2019.
09:00 16:50 (07:50)
Topcider
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 09:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:08
10 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:50
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:57
75 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:16
103 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:13
151 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:43
176 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:08
206 km
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:41
234 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:55
283 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:57
320 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:07
324 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:32
345 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
359 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 16:50
368 km
19:00 02:10 (07:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
52 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
120 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
142 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
178 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
202 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
277 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
306 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
348 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
348.1 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 02:10
358 km
21:10 05:08 (07:58)
Topcider
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 21:10
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:18
10 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 21:59
dep. 22:00
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:06
dep. 22:07
75 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:26
103 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 23:22
dep. 23:23
151 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 23:52
dep. 23:53
176 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:18
206 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 02:06
dep. 02:07
283 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 03:08
dep. 03:09
320 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 03:14
dep. 03:14
324 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 05:08
368 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Bijelo Polje timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.07.2019.
09:00 16:50 (07:50)
Topcider
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 09:00
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:08
10 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:50
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:57
75 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:16
103 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:13
151 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:43
176 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:08
206 km
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:41
234 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:55
283 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:57
320 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:07
324 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:32
345 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
359 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 16:50
368 km
18:45 01:10 (06:25)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:45
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
81 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
123 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:20
146 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
182 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
206 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
275 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
302 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:35
dep. 00:45
326 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 00:55
dep. 01:05
342 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 01:10
356 km
19:00 02:10 (07:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
52 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
120 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
142 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
178 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
202 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
277 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
306 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
348 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
348.1 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 02:10
358 km
21:10 05:08 (07:58)
Topcider
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 21:10
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:18
10 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 21:59
dep. 22:00
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:06
dep. 22:07
75 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:26
103 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 23:22
dep. 23:23
151 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 23:52
dep. 23:53
176 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:18
206 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 02:06
dep. 02:07
283 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 03:08
dep. 03:09
320 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 03:14
dep. 03:14
324 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 05:08
368 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Bijelo Polje su međusobno udaljena ~364 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 25min., a najduže 07h i 58min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 09:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.