Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Bijelo Polje timetable

saturday, 17.11.2018.
09:21 17:51 (08:30)
Topcider
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 09:21
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:31
10 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:18
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:25
75 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:47
103 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:44
151 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:14
176 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:40
206 km
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
234 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
283 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:41
320 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:51
324 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
342 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
359 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 17:51
368 km
19:00 02:10 (07:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
52 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
120 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
142 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
178 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
202 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
277 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
306 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
348 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
348.1 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 02:10
358 km
21:21 05:50 (08:29)
Topcider
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 21:21
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:31
10 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:18
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:26
75 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:48
103 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 23:44
dep. 23:45
151 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 00:14
dep. 00:15
176 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 00:36
dep. 00:46
206 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 02:43
dep. 02:44
283 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:46
320 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 03:51
dep. 03:51
324 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 05:50
368 km
23:00 05:10 (06:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Buy ticket 13,81 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:00
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
122 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
144 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
188 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
204 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
279 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
308 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
338 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
340 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 05:10
360 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 18.11.2018.
09:21 17:51 (08:30)
Topcider
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 09:21
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:31
10 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:18
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:25
75 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:47
103 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:44
151 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:14
176 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:40
206 km
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
234 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
283 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:41
320 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:51
324 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
342 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
359 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 17:51
368 km
19:00 02:10 (07:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:00
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
52 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
120 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
142 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
178 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
202 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
277 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
306 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
348 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
348.1 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 02:10
358 km
21:21 05:50 (08:29)
Topcider
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
dep. 21:21
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:31
10 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:18
68 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:26
75 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:48
103 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 23:44
dep. 23:45
151 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 00:14
dep. 00:15
176 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 00:36
dep. 00:46
206 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 02:43
dep. 02:44
283 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:46
320 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 03:51
dep. 03:51
324 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 05:50
368 km
23:00 05:10 (06:10)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 23:00
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
122 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
144 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
188 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
204 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
279 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
308 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
338 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
340 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 05:10
360 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Bijelo Polje su međusobno udaljena ~364 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 10min., a najduže 08h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 09:21 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Bijelo Polje iznosi od 13,81 EUR do 13,81 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.