Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Bijeljina timetable

wednesday, 26.02.2020.
06:30 09:10 (02:40)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 06:30
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
72 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
91 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
108 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
108.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 09:10
131 km
07:00 09:30 (02:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:00
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
88 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
108 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
112 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 09:30
127 km
07:00 10:00 (03:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:00
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
33 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
43 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
75 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
135 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
135.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:00
145 km
09:00 11:40 (02:40)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:00
Pecinci, Intersection
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
42 km
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
55 km
Jarak, Intersection
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
61 km
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
66 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
72 km
Klenak, Center
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
80 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:30
84 km
Sabac, Stara Kafana
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
93 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
97 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
102 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
108 km
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
114 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
129 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
130 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:40
137 km
09:30 11:55 (02:25)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 09:30
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
108 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
112 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:55
134 km
10:00 12:30 (02:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:00
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
62 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
81 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
112 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
116 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 12:30
134 km
13:00 15:30 (02:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 13:00
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:05
102 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:15
107 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:30
131 km
14:00 15:40 (01:40)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:00
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
77 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
114 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
119 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:40
149 km
14:30 17:10 (02:40)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:30
Pecinci, Intersection
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
42 km
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
55 km
Jarak, Intersection
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
61 km
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
66 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
72 km
Klenak, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
80 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 16:00
84 km
Sabac, Stara Kafana
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
93 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
97 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
102 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
108 km
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
114 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
129 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
130 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 17:10
137 km
15:00 17:30 (02:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:00
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:05
102 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:15
107 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 17:30
131 km
15:00 17:30 (02:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:00
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
55 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
71 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
91 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
112 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
116 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 17:30
131 km
16:00 18:30 (02:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:00
Simanovci
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
28 km
Pecinci
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
42 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
55 km
Sasinci
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
62 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
72 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
91 km
Bosut
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
102 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
108 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
108.1 km
Balatun, Center
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
115 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
120 km
Dvorovi, Center
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
124 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 18:30
131 km
16:45 19:15 (02:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:45
Simanovci
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
28 km
Pecinci
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
42 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
71 km
Martinci
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
85 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
92 km
Bosut
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
103 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
109 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
113 km
Balatun, Center
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
116 km
Brodac Donji, Center
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
120 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
124 km
Dvorovi, Center
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
127 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 19:15
134 km
17:30 20:30 (03:00)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 17:30
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
82 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
105 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
109 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 20:30
134 km
19:30 22:00 (02:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 19:30
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
75 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
123 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
124 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 22:00
134 km
21:30 00:00 (02:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 21:30
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
75 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
123 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
124 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:00
134 km
22:30 01:00 (02:30)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 22:30
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
88 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
105 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
112 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 01:00
127 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Bijeljina su međusobno udaljena ~135 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 40min., a najduže 03h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 12 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.