Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Berlin timetable

sunday, 16.02.2020.
11:00 06:35 (19:35)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
1032 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 06:35
1349 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Berlin timetable
Departures on: monday, 17.02.2020.
18:00 11:30 (17:30)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1032 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
1157 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 11:30
1349 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Berlin timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
18:00 11:30 (17:30)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1032 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
1157 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 11:30
1349 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Berlin timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
11:00 06:35 (19:35)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
1032 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 06:35
1349 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Berlin timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
11:00 06:35 (19:35)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
83 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
958.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:15
1032 km
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
1157 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 06:35
1349 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Berlin timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
18:00 11:30 (17:30)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1032 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
1157 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 11:30
1349 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Berlin timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
18:00 11:30 (17:30)
BAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
83 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
193 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
221 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
221.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
572.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
958.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
1032 km
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
1157 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 11:30
1349 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Berlin su međusobno udaljena ~1349 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 17h i 30min., a najduže 19h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 11:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Berlin iznosi od 85,92 EUR do 85,92 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.