Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Berlin timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
18:00 11:30 (17:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 94,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
81 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
171 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
250 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
250.1 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
601 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
601.1 km
Kuti, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
693 km
Breclav, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
693.1 km
Krasny Les, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1091 km
Breitenau, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1091.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
1128 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1253 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 11:30
1450 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 20.11.2018.
18:00 11:30 (17:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 94,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
81 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
171 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
250 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
250.1 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
601 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
601.1 km
Kuti, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
693 km
Breclav, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
693.1 km
Krasny Les, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1091 km
Breitenau, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1091.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
1128 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1253 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 11:30
1450 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 21.11.2018.
11:00 05:30 (18:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 94,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
81 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
171 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
250 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
250.1 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
601 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
601.1 km
Kuti, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
693 km
Breclav, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
693.1 km
Krasny Les, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
1091 km
Breitenau, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
1091.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
1128 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 05:30
1450 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 22.11.2018.
11:00 06:00 (19:00)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Thursday.
Buy ticket 94,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
81 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
171 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
250 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
250.1 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
601 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
601.1 km
Kuti, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
693 km
Breclav, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
693.1 km
Krasny Les, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
1091 km
Breitenau, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
1091.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
1128 km
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
1253 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 06:00
1450 km
 
Departures on: friday, 23.11.2018.
18:00 11:30 (17:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Friday.
Buy ticket 94,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
81 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
171 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
250 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
250.1 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
601 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
601.1 km
Kuti, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
693 km
Breclav, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
693.1 km
Krasny Les, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1091 km
Breitenau, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1091.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
1128 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1253 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 11:30
1450 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 24.11.2018.
18:00 11:30 (17:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 94,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:00
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
81 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
171 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
250 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
250.1 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
601 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
601.1 km
Kuti, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
693 km
Breclav, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
693.1 km
Krasny Les, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1091 km
Breitenau, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
1091.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
1128 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
1253 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 11:30
1450 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 25.11.2018.
11:00 05:30 (18:30)
BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Wednesday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 94,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
81 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
171 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
250 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
250.1 km
Rajka, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
601 km
Rusovce, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
601.1 km
Kuti, Border crossing (SK)
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
693 km
Breclav, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
693.1 km
Krasny Les, Border crossing (CZ)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
1091 km
Breitenau, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
1091.1 km
Dresden, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
1128 km
Berlin, ZOB
arr. 05:30
1450 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Berlin su međusobno udaljena ~1450 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 17h i 30min., a najduže 19h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 11:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Beograd (Belgrade) - Berlin iznosi od 94,99 EUR do 94,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.