Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Beograd (Belgrade) - Banovo Polje timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
15:15 17:13 (01:58)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:15
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
3 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
71 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
76 km
Zasavica II, Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
79 km
Zasavica I, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
82 km
Ravnje kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
89 km
Banovo Polje, Center
arr. 17:13
100 km
18:45 21:35 (02:50)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: last day of a bank holiday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 18:45
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
3 km
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
6 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
102 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
107 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
112 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
117 km
Sovljak kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
122 km
Glogovac kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
124 km
Crna Bara kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
127 km
Banovo Polje, Center
arr. 21:35
130 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Banovo Polje timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
15:15 17:13 (01:58)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:15
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
3 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
71 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
76 km
Zasavica II, Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
79 km
Zasavica I, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
82 km
Ravnje kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
89 km
Banovo Polje, Center
arr. 17:13
100 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Banovo Polje timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
15:15 17:13 (01:58)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:15
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
3 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
71 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
76 km
Zasavica II, Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
79 km
Zasavica I, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
82 km
Ravnje kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
89 km
Banovo Polje, Center
arr. 17:13
100 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Banovo Polje timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
15:15 17:13 (01:58)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:15
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
3 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
71 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
76 km
Zasavica II, Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
79 km
Zasavica I, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
82 km
Ravnje kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
89 km
Banovo Polje, Center
arr. 17:13
100 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Banovo Polje timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
15:15 17:13 (01:58)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:15
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
3 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
71 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
76 km
Zasavica II, Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
79 km
Zasavica I, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
82 km
Ravnje kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
89 km
Banovo Polje, Center
arr. 17:13
100 km
Beograd (Belgrade) - Banovo Polje timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
15:15 17:13 (01:58)
BAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 15:15
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
3 km
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
5 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
71 km
Macvanska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
76 km
Zasavica II, Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
79 km
Zasavica I, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
82 km
Ravnje kod Sremske Mitrovice, Center
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
89 km
Banovo Polje, Center
arr. 17:13
100 km

Naselja Beograd (Belgrade) i Banovo Polje su međusobno udaljena ~105 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 58min., a najduže 02h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beograd (Belgrade) je u 15:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.