Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Apatin timetable

saturday, 18.09.2021.
07:30 11:25 (03:55)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
6 km
arr. 08:53
dep. 09:00
80 km
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:49
dep. 11:00
177 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
179.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
179.9 km
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
180.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
182 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
183.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
184.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
193.5 km
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
194.3 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 11:25
195.7 km
11:00 15:25 (04:25)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
6 km
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:30
80 km
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 15:00
177 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
179.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
179.9 km
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
180.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
182 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
183.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
184.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
193.5 km
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
194.3 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 15:25
195.7 km
14:45 19:00 (04:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
6 km
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:30
80 km
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:35
177 km
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
179.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
179.9 km
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
180.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
182 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
183.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
184.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
193.5 km
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
194.3 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 19:00
195.7 km
16:40 20:50 (04:10)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:40
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
6 km
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:30
80 km
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
177 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 20:50
195 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Apatin timetable
Departures on: sunday, 19.09.2021.
07:30 11:25 (03:55)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 07:30
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
6 km
arr. 08:53
dep. 09:00
80 km
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:49
dep. 11:00
177 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
179.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
179.9 km
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
180.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
182 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
183.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
184.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
193.5 km
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
194.3 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 11:25
195.7 km
11:00 15:25 (04:25)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 11:00
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
6 km
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:30
80 km
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 15:00
177 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
179.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
179.9 km
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
180.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
182 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
183.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
184.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
193.5 km
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
194.3 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 15:25
195.7 km
14:45 19:00 (04:15)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 14:45
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
6 km
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:30
80 km
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:35
177 km
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
179.2 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
179.9 km
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
180.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
182 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
183.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
184.5 km
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
193.5 km
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
194.3 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 19:00
195.7 km
16:40 20:50 (04:10)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:40
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
6 km
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:30
80 km
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
177 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 20:50
195 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Apatin su međusobno udaljena ~196 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 55min., a najduže 04h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 07:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.