Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Apatin timetable

wednesday, 12.08.2020.
16:40 20:50 (04:10)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:40
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
6 km
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:30
80 km
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
177 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 20:50
195 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Apatin timetable
Departures on: thursday, 13.08.2020.
16:40 20:50 (04:10)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:40
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
6 km
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:30
80 km
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
177 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 20:50
195 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Apatin timetable
Departures on: friday, 14.08.2020.
16:40 20:50 (04:10)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:40
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
6 km
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:30
80 km
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
177 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 20:50
195 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Apatin timetable
Departures on: saturday, 15.08.2020.
16:40 20:50 (04:10)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:40
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
6 km
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:30
80 km
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
177 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 20:50
195 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Apatin timetable
Departures on: sunday, 16.08.2020.
16:40 20:50 (04:10)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:40
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
6 km
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:30
80 km
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
177 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 20:50
195 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Apatin timetable
Departures on: monday, 17.08.2020.
16:40 20:50 (04:10)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:40
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
6 km
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:30
80 km
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
177 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 20:50
195 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Apatin timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.08.2020.
16:40 20:50 (04:10)
BAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 16:40
Zemun (Beograd), Pošta
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
6 km
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:30
80 km
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
101 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
112 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
125 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
136 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
144 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
152 km
Kljajicevo, II Centar
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
164 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
177 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 20:50
195 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Apatin su međusobno udaljena ~195 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 10min., a najduže 04h i 10min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 16:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.