Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Belgrade (Beograd) - Amsterdam timetable

thursday, 25.04.2024.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Belgrade (Beograd) - Amsterdam timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 01.05.2024.
10:30 18:55 (32:25)
BAS - Central bus stationAmstelstation
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:30
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
87 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
179 km
Kelebija, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
191 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
191.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
558 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
558.1 km
Scharding, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
901 km
Neuhaus (Suben), Border crossing (DE)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
901.1 km
Aachen, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
1616 km
Moresnet (Eynatten), Border crossing (BE)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1616.1 km
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
1666 km
Bruxelles (Brussels)
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
1756 km
Antwerp, Rooseveltplaats
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
1801 km
Meer (Wuustwezel), Border crossing (BE)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
1821 km
Hazeldonk, Border crossing (NL)
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
1821.1 km
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
1916 km
Den Haag (The Hague), Centraal Station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
1939 km
Amsterdam, Amstelstation
arr. 18:55
2005 km
Belgrade (Beograd) - Amsterdam timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 08.05.2024.
10:30 18:55 (32:25)
BAS - Central bus stationAmstelstation
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2045.
Days of service: Wednesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
dep. 10:30
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
87 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
179 km
Kelebija, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
191 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
191.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
558 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
558.1 km
Scharding, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
901 km
Neuhaus (Suben), Border crossing (DE)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
901.1 km
Aachen, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
1616 km
Moresnet (Eynatten), Border crossing (BE)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1616.1 km
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
1666 km
Bruxelles (Brussels)
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
1756 km
Antwerp, Rooseveltplaats
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
1801 km
Meer (Wuustwezel), Border crossing (BE)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
1821 km
Hazeldonk, Border crossing (NL)
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
1821.1 km
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
1916 km
Den Haag (The Hague), Centraal Station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
1939 km
Amsterdam, Amstelstation
arr. 18:55
2005 km

Naselja Belgrade (Beograd) i Amsterdam su međusobno udaljena ~2005 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 32h i 25min., a najduže 32h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belgrade (Beograd) je u 10:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 10:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Belgrade (Beograd) - Amsterdam iznosi od 100,99 EUR do 100,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.