Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Beloljin - Blace timetable

friday, 10.07.2020.
07:27 07:41 (00:14)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beloljin, Center
dep. 07:27
Beloljin, Plava Pumpa
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
0.9 km
Pretezana, Kriva cuprija
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
3.2 km
Mala Dragusa, Dragiceva kuca
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
6.2 km
Krivaja kod Blaca, Intersection
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
7.5 km
Stubal kod Blaca, Bela Zemlja
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
9.3 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 07:41
11.6 km
09:22 09:40 (00:18)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beloljin, Center
dep. 09:22
Beloljin, Plava Pumpa
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
0.9 km
Pretezana, Kriva cuprija
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
3.2 km
Mala Dragusa, Dragiceva kuca
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
6.2 km
Krivaja kod Blaca, Intersection
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
7.5 km
Stubal kod Blaca, Bela Zemlja
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
9.3 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 09:40
11.6 km
11:12 11:25 (00:13)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beloljin, Center
dep. 11:12
Blace, Bus station
arr. 11:25
12 km
13:00 13:20 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beloljin, Center
dep. 13:00
Beloljin, Krivo Brdo
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
6 km
Mala Dragusa, Dragiceva kuca
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
8 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 13:20
12 km
16:57 17:10 (00:13)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beloljin, Center
dep. 16:57
Blace, Bus station
arr. 17:10
12 km
22:20 22:35 (00:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beloljin, Center
dep. 22:20
Pretezana, Kriva cuprija
arr. 22:24
dep. 22:24
3 km
Mala Dragusa, Dragiceva kuca
arr. 22:28
dep. 22:28
6 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 22:35
12 km
Beloljin - Blace timetable
Departures on: saturday, 11.07.2020.
11:12 11:25 (00:13)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beloljin, Center
dep. 11:12
Blace, Bus station
arr. 11:25
12 km
13:00 13:20 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beloljin, Center
dep. 13:00
Beloljin, Krivo Brdo
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
6 km
Mala Dragusa, Dragiceva kuca
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
8 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 13:20
12 km
14:52 15:10 (00:18)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beloljin, Center
dep. 14:52
Beloljin, Plava Pumpa
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
0.9 km
Pretezana, Kriva cuprija
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
3.2 km
Mala Dragusa, Dragiceva kuca
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
6.2 km
Krivaja kod Blaca, Intersection
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
7.5 km
Stubal kod Blaca, Bela Zemlja
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
9.3 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 15:10
11.6 km
16:57 17:10 (00:13)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beloljin, Center
dep. 16:57
Blace, Bus station
arr. 17:10
12 km
22:20 22:35 (00:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Beloljin, Center
dep. 22:20
Pretezana, Kriva cuprija
arr. 22:24
dep. 22:24
3 km
Mala Dragusa, Dragiceva kuca
arr. 22:28
dep. 22:28
6 km
Blace, Bus station
arr. 22:35
12 km

Naselja Beloljin i Blace su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13min., a najduže 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Beloljin je u 07:27 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.