Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Belanovica - Ljig timetable

friday, 13.12.2019.
05:55 06:30 (00:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belanovica, Center
dep. 05:55
Belanovica, Osnovna skola
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
0.5 km
Belanovica, Dobrilovac
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
1 km
Sutci
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
3 km
Poljanice, Durov. cesma
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
5 km
Poljanice
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
7 km
Poljanice, Jelica kuce
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
9 km
Ivanovci
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
10 km
Ivanovci, Nik. cesma
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
12 km
Brancic, Radojevica kuce
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
13 km
Brancic
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
15 km
Brancic, Trafostanica
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
16 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 06:30
18 km
12:40 13:15 (00:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belanovica, Center
dep. 12:40
Belanovica, Osnovna skola
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
0.5 km
Belanovica, Dobrilovac
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
1 km
Sutci
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
3 km
Poljanice, Durov. cesma
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
5 km
Poljanice
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
7 km
Poljanice, Jelica kuce
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
9 km
Ivanovci
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
10 km
Ivanovci, Nik. cesma
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
12 km
Brancic, Radojevica kuce
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
13 km
Brancic
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
15 km
Brancic, Trafostanica
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
16 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 13:15
18 km
15:19 15:54 (00:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belanovica, Center
dep. 15:19
Belanovica, Osnovna skola
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
0.5 km
Belanovica, Dobrilovac
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
1 km
Sutci
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
3 km
Poljanice, Durov. cesma
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
5 km
Poljanice
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
7 km
Poljanice, Jelica kuce
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
9 km
Ivanovci
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
10 km
Ivanovci, Nik. cesma
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
12 km
Brancic, Radojevica kuce
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
13 km
Brancic
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
15 km
Brancic, Trafostanica
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
16 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 15:54
18 km
Belanovica - Ljig timetable
Departures on: monday, 16.12.2019.
05:55 06:30 (00:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belanovica, Center
dep. 05:55
Belanovica, Osnovna skola
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
0.5 km
Belanovica, Dobrilovac
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
1 km
Sutci
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
3 km
Poljanice, Durov. cesma
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
5 km
Poljanice
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
7 km
Poljanice, Jelica kuce
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
9 km
Ivanovci
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
10 km
Ivanovci, Nik. cesma
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
12 km
Brancic, Radojevica kuce
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
13 km
Brancic
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
15 km
Brancic, Trafostanica
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
16 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 06:30
18 km
12:40 13:15 (00:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belanovica, Center
dep. 12:40
Belanovica, Osnovna skola
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
0.5 km
Belanovica, Dobrilovac
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
1 km
Sutci
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
3 km
Poljanice, Durov. cesma
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
5 km
Poljanice
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
7 km
Poljanice, Jelica kuce
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
9 km
Ivanovci
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
10 km
Ivanovci, Nik. cesma
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
12 km
Brancic, Radojevica kuce
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
13 km
Brancic
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
15 km
Brancic, Trafostanica
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
16 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 13:15
18 km
15:19 15:54 (00:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belanovica, Center
dep. 15:19
Belanovica, Osnovna skola
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
0.5 km
Belanovica, Dobrilovac
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
1 km
Sutci
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
3 km
Poljanice, Durov. cesma
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
5 km
Poljanice
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
7 km
Poljanice, Jelica kuce
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
9 km
Ivanovci
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
10 km
Ivanovci, Nik. cesma
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
12 km
Brancic, Radojevica kuce
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
13 km
Brancic
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
15 km
Brancic, Trafostanica
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
16 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 15:54
18 km
Belanovica - Ljig timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 17.12.2019.
05:55 06:30 (00:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belanovica, Center
dep. 05:55
Belanovica, Osnovna skola
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
0.5 km
Belanovica, Dobrilovac
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
1 km
Sutci
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
3 km
Poljanice, Durov. cesma
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
5 km
Poljanice
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
7 km
Poljanice, Jelica kuce
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
9 km
Ivanovci
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
10 km
Ivanovci, Nik. cesma
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
12 km
Brancic, Radojevica kuce
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
13 km
Brancic
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
15 km
Brancic, Trafostanica
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
16 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 06:30
18 km
12:40 13:15 (00:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belanovica, Center
dep. 12:40
Belanovica, Osnovna skola
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
0.5 km
Belanovica, Dobrilovac
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
1 km
Sutci
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
3 km
Poljanice, Durov. cesma
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
5 km
Poljanice
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
7 km
Poljanice, Jelica kuce
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
9 km
Ivanovci
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
10 km
Ivanovci, Nik. cesma
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
12 km
Brancic, Radojevica kuce
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
13 km
Brancic
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
15 km
Brancic, Trafostanica
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
16 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 13:15
18 km
15:19 15:54 (00:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Belanovica, Center
dep. 15:19
Belanovica, Osnovna skola
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
0.5 km
Belanovica, Dobrilovac
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
1 km
Sutci
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
3 km
Poljanice, Durov. cesma
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
5 km
Poljanice
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
7 km
Poljanice, Jelica kuce
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
9 km
Ivanovci
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
10 km
Ivanovci, Nik. cesma
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
12 km
Brancic, Radojevica kuce
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
13 km
Brancic
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
15 km
Brancic, Trafostanica
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
16 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 15:54
18 km

Naselja Belanovica i Ljig su međusobno udaljena ~18 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Belanovica je u 05:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:19 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.