Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bela Zemlja (Mackat) - Uzice timetable

sunday, 21.07.2019.
06:42 06:53 (00:11)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 06:42
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 06:53
8.5 km
07:47 07:58 (00:11)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 07:47
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 07:58
8.5 km
08:27 08:38 (00:11)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 08:27
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 08:38
8.5 km
09:45 10:05 (00:20)
Ljubanjska raskrsnica
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Ljubanjska raskrsnica
dep. 09:45
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Dautovac 2
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
0.7 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Dautovac
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
1.1 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Intersection
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
1.7 km
Drijetanj, Motel
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
2.7 km
Drijetanj, Elektrotermia
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
3.3 km
Drijetanj, Posta
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
3.6 km
Drijetanj, Popova voda
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
4.2 km
Drijetanj, Ancina kafana
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
6.7 km
Uzice, Tamburica rampa
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
9.1 km
Uzice, Zlatiborski put
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
10.6 km
Uzice, Javna garaza
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
11 km
Uzice, Ribar
arr. 10:05
11.4 km
09:49 10:10 (00:21)
Bucevske kuce
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Bucevske kuce
dep. 09:49
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Kuburovici
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
0.9 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Poljana
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
1.4 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Ljubanjska raskrsnica
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
2.3 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Dautovac 2
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
3 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Dautovac
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
3.4 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Intersection
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
4 km
Drijetanj, Motel (magistrala)
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
4.7 km
Drijetanj, Prljevica polje
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
5.1 km
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
6 km
Drijetanj, Ancina kafana
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
7 km
Uzice, Tamburica rampa
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
8.8 km
Uzice, Zlatiborski put
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
11 km
Uzice, Javna garaza
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
12.1 km
Uzice, Ribar
arr. 10:10
12.6 km
09:52 10:03 (00:11)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 09:52
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 10:03
8.5 km
11:15 11:30 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 11:15
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:30
9 km
11:27 11:38 (00:11)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 11:27
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:38
8.5 km
12:27 12:38 (00:11)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 12:27
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:38
8.5 km
13:31 13:42 (00:11)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 13:31
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 13:42
8.5 km
13:55 14:10 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 13:55
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 14:10
9 km
14:35 14:45 (00:10)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 14:35
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 14:45
10 km
14:47 14:58 (00:11)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 14:47
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 14:58
8.5 km
15:32 15:43 (00:11)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 15:32
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 15:43
8.5 km
16:10 16:25 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 16:10
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:25
8.5 km
16:37 16:48 (00:11)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 16:37
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:48
8.5 km
17:32 17:43 (00:11)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 17:32
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:43
8.5 km
18:32 18:43 (00:11)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 18:32
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 18:43
8.5 km
19:14 19:35 (00:21)
Bucevske kuce
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Bucevske kuce
dep. 19:14
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Kuburovici
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
0.9 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Poljana
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
1.4 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Ljubanjska raskrsnica
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
2.3 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Dautovac 2
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
3 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Dautovac
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
3.4 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Intersection
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
4 km
Drijetanj, Motel (magistrala)
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
4.7 km
Drijetanj, Prljevica polje
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
5.1 km
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
6 km
Drijetanj, Ancina kafana
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
7 km
Uzice, Tamburica rampa
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
8.8 km
Uzice, Zlatiborski put
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
11 km
Uzice, Javna garaza
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
12.1 km
Uzice, Ribar
arr. 19:35
12.6 km
19:42 19:53 (00:11)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 19:42
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 19:53
8.5 km
20:41 20:52 (00:11)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 20:41
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 20:52
8.5 km
21:47 21:58 (00:11)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 21:47
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 21:58
8.5 km
22:42 22:53 (00:11)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 22:42
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 22:53
8.5 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat) - Uzice timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
00:02 00:13 (00:11)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 00:02
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 00:13
8.5 km

Naselja Bela Zemlja (Mackat) i Uzice su međusobno udaljena ~10 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 21min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bela Zemlja (Mackat) je u 00:02 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:42 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.