Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bela Zemlja (Mackat) - Uzice timetable

monday, 18.11.2019.
06:09 06:30 (00:21)
Bucevske kuceRibar
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Bucevske kuce
dep. 06:09
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Kuburovici
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
0.9 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Poljana
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
1.4 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Ljubanjska raskrsnica
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
2.3 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Dautovac 2
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
3 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Dautovac
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
3.4 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Intersection
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
4 km
Drijetanj, Motel (magistrala)
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
4.7 km
Drijetanj, Prljevica polje
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
5.1 km
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
6 km
Drijetanj, Ancina kafana
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
7 km
Uzice, Tamburica rampa
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
8.8 km
Uzice, Zlatiborski put
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
11 km
Uzice, Javna garaza
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
12.1 km
Uzice, Ribar
arr. 06:30
12.6 km
06:42 06:53 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 06:42
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 06:53
8.5 km
07:11 07:22 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 07:11
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 07:22
8.5 km
07:47 07:58 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 07:47
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 07:58
8.5 km
08:27 08:38 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 08:27
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 08:38
8.5 km
08:29 08:50 (00:21)
Bucevske kuceRibar
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Bucevske kuce
dep. 08:29
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Kuburovici
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
0.9 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Poljana
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
1.4 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Ljubanjska raskrsnica
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
2.3 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Dautovac 2
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
3 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Dautovac
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
3.4 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Intersection
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
4 km
Drijetanj, Motel (magistrala)
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
4.7 km
Drijetanj, Prljevica polje
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
5.1 km
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
6 km
Drijetanj, Ancina kafana
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
7 km
Uzice, Tamburica rampa
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
8.8 km
Uzice, Zlatiborski put
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
11 km
Uzice, Javna garaza
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
12.1 km
Uzice, Ribar
arr. 08:50
12.6 km
09:52 10:03 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 09:52
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 10:03
8.5 km
11:00 11:20 (00:20)
Ljubanjska raskrsnicaRibar
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Ljubanjska raskrsnica
dep. 11:00
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Dautovac 2
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
0.7 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Dautovac
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
1.1 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Intersection
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
1.7 km
Drijetanj, Motel
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
2.7 km
Drijetanj, Elektrotermia
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
3.3 km
Drijetanj, Posta
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
3.6 km
Drijetanj, Popova voda
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
4.2 km
Drijetanj, Ancina kafana
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
6.7 km
Uzice, Tamburica rampa
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
9.1 km
Uzice, Zlatiborski put
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
10.6 km
Uzice, Javna garaza
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
11 km
Uzice, Ribar
arr. 11:20
11.4 km
11:15 11:30 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 11:15
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:30
9 km
11:27 11:38 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 11:27
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:38
8.5 km
12:27 12:38 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 12:27
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:38
8.5 km
13:02 13:13 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 13:02
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 13:13
8.5 km
13:29 13:50 (00:21)
Bucevske kuceRibar
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Bucevske kuce
dep. 13:29
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Kuburovici
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
0.9 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Poljana
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
1.4 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Ljubanjska raskrsnica
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
2.3 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Dautovac 2
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
3 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Dautovac
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
3.4 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Intersection
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
4 km
Drijetanj, Motel (magistrala)
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
4.7 km
Drijetanj, Prljevica polje
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
5.1 km
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
6 km
Drijetanj, Ancina kafana
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
7 km
Uzice, Tamburica rampa
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
8.8 km
Uzice, Zlatiborski put
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
11 km
Uzice, Javna garaza
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
12.1 km
Uzice, Ribar
arr. 13:50
12.6 km
13:30 13:50 (00:20)
Ljubanjska raskrsnicaRibar
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Ljubanjska raskrsnica
dep. 13:30
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Dautovac 2
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
0.7 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Dautovac
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
1.1 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Intersection
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
1.7 km
Drijetanj, Motel
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
2.7 km
Drijetanj, Elektrotermia
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
3.3 km
Drijetanj, Posta
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
3.6 km
Drijetanj, Popova voda
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
4.2 km
Drijetanj, Ancina kafana
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
6.7 km
Uzice, Tamburica rampa
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
9.1 km
Uzice, Zlatiborski put
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
10.6 km
Uzice, Javna garaza
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
11 km
Uzice, Ribar
arr. 13:50
11.4 km
13:31 13:42 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 13:31
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 13:42
8.5 km
13:55 14:10 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 13:55
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 14:10
9 km
14:12 14:23 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 14:12
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 14:23
8.5 km
14:35 14:45 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 14:35
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 14:45
10 km
14:47 14:58 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 14:47
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 14:58
8.5 km
15:32 15:43 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 15:32
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 15:43
8.5 km
16:10 16:25 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 16:10
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:25
8.5 km
16:37 16:48 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 16:37
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:48
8.5 km
16:54 17:15 (00:21)
Bucevske kuceRibar
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Bucevske kuce
dep. 16:54
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Kuburovici
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
0.9 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Poljana
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
1.4 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Ljubanjska raskrsnica
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
2.3 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Dautovac 2
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
3 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Dautovac
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
3.4 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Intersection
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
4 km
Drijetanj, Motel (magistrala)
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
4.7 km
Drijetanj, Prljevica polje
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
5.1 km
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
6 km
Drijetanj, Ancina kafana
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
7 km
Uzice, Tamburica rampa
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
8.8 km
Uzice, Zlatiborski put
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
11 km
Uzice, Javna garaza
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
12.1 km
Uzice, Ribar
arr. 17:15
12.6 km
17:32 17:43 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 17:32
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:43
8.5 km
18:32 18:43 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 18:32
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 18:43
8.5 km
19:42 19:53 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 19:42
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 19:53
8.5 km
19:55 20:15 (00:20)
Ljubanjska raskrsnicaRibar
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Ljubanjska raskrsnica
dep. 19:55
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Dautovac 2
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
0.7 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Dautovac
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
1.1 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat), Intersection
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
1.7 km
Drijetanj, Motel
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
2.7 km
Drijetanj, Elektrotermia
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
3.3 km
Drijetanj, Posta
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
3.6 km
Drijetanj, Popova voda
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
4.2 km
Drijetanj, Ancina kafana
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
6.7 km
Uzice, Tamburica rampa
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
9.1 km
Uzice, Zlatiborski put
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
10.6 km
Uzice, Javna garaza
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
11 km
Uzice, Ribar
arr. 20:15
11.4 km
20:41 20:52 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 20:41
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 20:52
8.5 km
21:47 21:58 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 21:47
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 21:58
8.5 km
22:42 22:53 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 22:42
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 22:53
8.5 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat) - Uzice timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 19.11.2019.
00:02 00:13 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
dep. 00:02
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 00:13
8.5 km

Naselja Bela Zemlja (Mackat) i Uzice su međusobno udaljena ~10 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 21min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bela Zemlja (Mackat) je u 00:02 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:42 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.