Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bela Palanka - Crvena Reka timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
04:10 04:21 (00:11)
Bus station3 - skretanje za Glogovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Palanka, Bus station
dep. 04:10
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
4 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 04:16
dep. 04:16
5.3 km
Crvena Reka,  1 - kanal Jerdza
arr. 04:19
dep. 04:19
8.5 km
Crvena Reka, 2 - skretanje za Vrandol
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
9.1 km
Crvena Reka, 3 - skretanje za Glogovac
arr. 04:21
9.7 km
04:45 04:58 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Palanka, Railway station
dep. 04:45
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:53
6 km
Crvena Reka, Railway station
arr. 04:58
9 km
05:00 05:12 (00:12)
Bus stationUlaz
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Palanka, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Bela Palanka, Budućnost
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
1.1 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
4 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
5.3 km
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
8.5 km
Crvena Reka, Centar
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
9.1 km
Crvena Reka, Ulaz
arr. 05:12
9.7 km
05:40 05:55 (00:15)
Bus stationCentar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Palanka, Bus station
dep. 05:40
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
5 km
Crvena Reka, Centar
arr. 05:55
9 km
06:00 06:10 (00:10)
Bus stationCentar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Palanka, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Bela Palanka, Budućnost
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
1 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
4 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
6 km
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
8 km
Crvena Reka, Centar
arr. 06:10
8.5 km
06:00 06:11 (00:11)
Bus stationCentar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Palanka, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
4 km
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
7 km
Crvena Reka, Centar
arr. 06:11
9 km
06:35 06:47 (00:12)
Bus stationUlaz
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Palanka, Bus station
dep. 06:35
Bela Palanka, Budućnost
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
1.1 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
4 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
5.3 km
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
8.5 km
Crvena Reka, Centar
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
9.1 km
Crvena Reka, Ulaz
arr. 06:47
9.7 km
07:00 07:11 (00:11)
Bus stationUlaz
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Palanka, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Bela Palanka, Budućnost
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
1 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
4 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
6 km
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
8 km
Crvena Reka, Centar
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
8.5 km
Crvena Reka, Ulaz
arr. 07:11
9 km
07:30 07:35 (00:05)
Bus stationCentar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Palanka, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
6 km
Crvena Reka, Centar
arr. 07:35
9 km
07:40 07:55 (00:15)
Bus stationUlaz
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Palanka, Bus station
dep. 07:40
Bela Palanka, Budućnost
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
1 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
4 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
6 km
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
8 km
Crvena Reka, Centar
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
8.5 km
Crvena Reka, Ulaz
arr. 07:55
9 km
08:00 08:10 (00:10)
Bus stationCentar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Palanka, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Bela Palanka, Budućnost
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
1 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
4 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
6 km
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
8 km
Crvena Reka, Centar
arr. 08:10
8.5 km
08:30 08:41 (00:11)
Bus station2 - skretanje za Vrandol
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Palanka, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Bela Palanka, Stadion
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
1.1 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
4 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
5.3 km
Crvena Reka,  1 - kanal Jerdza
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
8.5 km
Crvena Reka, 2 - skretanje za Vrandol
arr. 08:41
9.1 km
08:36 08:49 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Palanka, Railway station
dep. 08:36
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:44
6 km
Crvena Reka, Railway station
arr. 08:49
9 km
09:00 09:12 (00:12)
Bus stationUlaz
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Palanka, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Bela Palanka, Budućnost
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
1.1 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
4 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
5.3 km
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
8.5 km
Crvena Reka, Centar
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
9.1 km
Crvena Reka, Ulaz
arr. 09:12
9.7 km
10:10 10:20 (00:10)
Bus stationCentar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Palanka, Bus station
dep. 10:10
Crvena Reka, Centar
arr. 10:20
9 km
10:45 10:54 (00:09)
Bus stationCentar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Palanka, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Bela Palanka, Budućnost
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
1 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
4 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
6 km
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
8 km
Crvena Reka, Centar
arr. 10:54
8.5 km
11:40 11:45 (00:05)
Bus stationCentar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Palanka, Bus station
dep. 11:40
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
6 km
Crvena Reka, Centar
arr. 11:45
9 km
12:00 12:11 (00:11)
Bus stationUlaz
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Palanka, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Bela Palanka, Budućnost
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
1 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
4 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
6 km
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
8 km
Crvena Reka, Centar
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
8.5 km
Crvena Reka, Ulaz
arr. 12:11
9 km
12:30 12:40 (00:10)
Bus stationCentar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Palanka, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Crvena Reka, Centar
arr. 12:40
9 km
13:04 13:17 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Palanka, Railway station
dep. 13:04
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:12
6 km
Crvena Reka, Railway station
arr. 13:17
9 km
13:05 13:15 (00:10)
Bus stationCentar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Palanka, Bus station
dep. 13:05
Bela Palanka, Budućnost
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
1 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
4 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
6 km
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
8.5 km
Crvena Reka, Centar
arr. 13:15
9 km
13:50 13:59 (00:09)
Bus stationCentar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Palanka, Bus station
dep. 13:50
Bela Palanka, Budućnost
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
1 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
6 km
Crvena Reka, Centar
arr. 13:59
9 km
14:10 14:25 (00:15)
Bus stationUlaz
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Palanka, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Bela Palanka, Budućnost
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
1 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
4 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
6 km
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
8 km
Crvena Reka, Centar
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
8.5 km
Crvena Reka, Ulaz
arr. 14:25
9 km
14:40 14:50 (00:10)
Bus stationCentar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Palanka, Bus station
dep. 14:40
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
4 km
Crvena Reka, Centar
arr. 14:50
9 km
15:10 15:22 (00:12)
Bus stationUlaz
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Palanka, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Bela Palanka, Budućnost
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
1.1 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
4 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
5.3 km
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
8.5 km
Crvena Reka, Centar
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
9.1 km
Crvena Reka, Ulaz
arr. 15:22
9.7 km
15:59 16:11 (00:12)
BolnicaCentar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Palanka, Bolnica
dep. 15:59
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
56.8 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
60.9 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
62 km
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
65.2 km
Crvena Reka, Centar
arr. 16:11
66.1 km
16:51 17:01 (00:10)
Bus station2 - skretanje za Vrandol
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Palanka, Bus station
dep. 16:51
Bela Palanka, Stadion
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
1.1 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
4 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
5.3 km
Crvena Reka,  1 - kanal Jerdza
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
8.5 km
Crvena Reka, 2 - skretanje za Vrandol
arr. 17:01
9.1 km
17:25 17:36 (00:11)
Bus stationUlaz
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Palanka, Bus station
dep. 17:25
Bela Palanka, Budućnost
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
1 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
4 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
6 km
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
8 km
Crvena Reka, Centar
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
8.5 km
Crvena Reka, Ulaz
arr. 17:36
9 km
17:26 17:39 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Palanka, Railway station
dep. 17:26
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:34
6 km
Crvena Reka, Railway station
arr. 17:39
9 km
18:00 18:10 (00:10)
Bus stationCentar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Palanka, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Bela Palanka, Budućnost
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
1 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
4 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
6 km
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
8 km
Crvena Reka, Centar
arr. 18:10
8.5 km
18:35 18:45 (00:10)
Bus stationCentar
The timetable is valid until: 13.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Palanka, Bus station
dep. 18:35
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
6 km
Crvena Reka, Centar
arr. 18:45
9 km
20:30 20:38 (00:08)
Bus stationCentar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Palanka, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Bela Palanka, Budućnost
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
1 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
4 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
6 km
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
8 km
Crvena Reka, Centar
arr. 20:38
8.5 km
21:40 21:53 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Palanka, Railway station
dep. 21:40
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:48
6 km
Crvena Reka, Railway station
arr. 21:53
9 km
22:10 22:22 (00:12)
Bus stationUlaz
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bela Palanka, Bus station
dep. 22:10
Bela Palanka, Budućnost
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:12
1.1 km
Novo Selo kod Bele Palanke
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
4 km
Vrgudinac, Belanovac
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
5.3 km
Crvena Reka, Zel. st.
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
8.5 km
Crvena Reka, Centar
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:21
9.1 km
Crvena Reka, Ulaz
arr. 22:22
9.7 km

Naselja Bela Palanka i Crvena Reka su međusobno udaljena ~11 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05min., a najduže 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bela Palanka je u 04:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:10 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Bela Palanka - Crvena Reka iznosi od 1,35 EUR do 1,35 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.