Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Becej - Szeged timetable

friday, 23.11.2018.
06:05 08:45 (02:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
11 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
26 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
43 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
66 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
83 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
83.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
99 km
06:05 08:45 (02:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
13 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
25 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
43 km
Adorjan, Intersection
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
55 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
66 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
80 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
83 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
83.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
99 km
15:40 18:10 (02:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: petkom školskog danima u Vojvodini, nedeljom školskog danima u Vojvodini.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
11 km
Mol, Center
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
26 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
43 km
Adorjan, Intersection
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
55 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
66 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
80 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
88 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
88.1 km
Szeged, Rákóczy u.
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
102 km
Szeged, Indóház tér
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
103 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 18:10
104 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 24.11.2018.
06:05 08:45 (02:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
11 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
26 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
43 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
66 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
83 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
83.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
99 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 25.11.2018.
06:05 08:45 (02:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
11 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
26 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
43 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
66 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
83 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
83.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
99 km
15:40 18:10 (02:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: petkom školskog danima u Vojvodini, nedeljom školskog danima u Vojvodini.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
11 km
Mol, Center
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
26 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
43 km
Adorjan, Intersection
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
55 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
66 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
80 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
88 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
88.1 km
Szeged, Rákóczy u.
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
102 km
Szeged, Indóház tér
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
103 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 18:10
104 km
 
Departures on: monday, 26.11.2018.
06:05 08:45 (02:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
13 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
25 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
43 km
Adorjan, Intersection
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
55 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
66 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
80 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
83 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
83.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
99 km
06:05 08:45 (02:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
11 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
26 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
43 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
66 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
83 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
83.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
99 km

Naselja Becej i Szeged su međusobno udaljena ~101 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 30min., a najduže 02h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Becej je u 06:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.