Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Becej - Szeged timetable

monday, 20.08.2018.
06:05 08:45 (02:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
11 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
26 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
43 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
66 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
83 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
83.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
99 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 21.08.2018.
06:05 08:45 (02:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
11 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
26 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
43 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
66 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
83 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
83.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
99 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.08.2018.
06:05 08:45 (02:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
11 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
26 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
43 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
66 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
83 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
83.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
99 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 23.08.2018.
06:05 08:45 (02:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
11 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
26 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
43 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
66 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
83 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
83.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
99 km
 
Departures on: friday, 24.08.2018.
06:05 08:45 (02:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
11 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
26 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
43 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
66 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
83 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
83.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
99 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 25.08.2018.
06:05 08:45 (02:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
11 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
26 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
43 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
66 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
83 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
83.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
99 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 26.08.2018.
06:05 08:45 (02:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
11 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
21 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
26 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
43 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
66 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
83 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
83.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
99 km

Naselja Becej i Szeged su međusobno udaljena ~99 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 40min., a najduže 02h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Becej je u 06:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 06:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.