Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Becej - Novi Sad timetable

monday, 22.07.2019.
04:30 05:34 (01:04)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 04:30
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
11.2 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
23.6 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
21.1 km
Temerin, VII - Telep
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
33.2 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
35.1 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
36.9 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
39 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
51.3 km
arr. 05:34
53.1 km
05:40 06:37 (00:57)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 05:40
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
11 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
19 km
Temerin, VI - Cilag
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
29 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
30 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
32 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
34 km
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
40 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
48 km
arr. 06:37
49 km
05:45 06:50 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.08.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
11 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
19 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
30 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
32 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
34 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
48 km
arr. 06:50
49 km
05:50 06:50 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 05:50
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
11 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
18 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
30 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
34 km
arr. 06:50
49 km
06:25 07:20 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 29.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 06:25
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
11 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
19 km
Temerin, VI - Cilag
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
29 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
30 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
32 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
34 km
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
40 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
48 km
arr. 07:20
49 km
06:28 07:30 (01:02)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 06:28
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
11 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
30 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
34 km
arr. 07:30
49 km
06:55 08:00 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 06:55
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
11 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
18 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
30 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
32 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
34 km
arr. 08:00
49 km
07:20 08:40 (01:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 07:20
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
11.2 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
18.5 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
21.1 km
Turija kod Srbobrana, Center
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
28 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:05
34.3 km
arr. 08:40
67.3 km
08:00 09:02 (01:02)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 08:00
arr. 09:02
49 km
08:40 09:35 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 08:40
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
11 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
18 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
30 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
34 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
48 km
arr. 09:35
49 km
10:45 11:55 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
11 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
18 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
34 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
48 km
arr. 11:55
49 km
12:05 13:09 (01:04)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 12:05
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
11.2 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
23.6 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
21.1 km
Temerin, VII - Telep
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
33.2 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
35.1 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
36.9 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
39 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
51.3 km
arr. 13:09
53.1 km
12:40 13:45 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
11 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
19 km
Temerin, VI - Cilag
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
29 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:20
30 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
32 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
34 km
arr. 13:45
49 km
13:30 14:25 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
11 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
19 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
30 km
arr. 14:25
49 km
14:20 15:17 (00:57)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
11 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
18 km
Temerin, VI - Cilag
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
28 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
30 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
34 km
arr. 15:17
49 km
14:29 15:45 (01:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: school-holidays (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 14:29
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
18.5 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 14:53
dep. 15:05
21.1 km
arr. 15:45
53.1 km
15:00 15:55 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
11 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
34 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
48 km
arr. 15:55
49 km
15:28 16:30 (01:02)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 15:28
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
11 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
30 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
34 km
arr. 16:30
49 km
17:00 17:55 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
11 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
18 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
30 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
34 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
48 km
arr. 17:55
49 km
17:30 18:46 (01:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
11 km
arr. 18:46
49 km
19:40 20:35 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 19:40
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
11 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
18 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
30 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
34 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
48 km
arr. 20:35
49 km
19:58 21:00 (01:02)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 19:58
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
11 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
18 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
30 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
34 km
arr. 21:00
49 km
21:30 22:30 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Becej, Bus station
dep. 21:30
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
12 km
arr. 22:30
45 km

Naselja Becej i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~51 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 55min., a najduže 01h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Becej je u 04:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.