Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Batote - Brus timetable

wednesday, 17.07.2019.
06:10 06:40 (00:30)
Sarenice
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batote, Sarenice
dep. 06:10
Batote, Stosovici
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
1.5 km
Batote
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
2.5 km
Batote, Rakicevici
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
3 km
Lepenac, Vilimonovici
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
3.5 km
Lepenac, M
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
4 km
Lepenac, PR
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
6 km
Lepenac, Igroski put
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
6.5 km
Lepenac, P
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
7 km
Lepenac, LV
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
8 km
Trsanovci, K
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
8.5 km
Trsanovci
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
9 km
Trsanovci, PR
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
9.5 km
Brus, 14. oktobar
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
10.5 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 06:40
11.5 km
06:20 06:40 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batote
dep. 06:20
Batote, Rakicevici
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
0.5 km
Lepenac, Vilimonovici
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
1 km
Lepenac, M
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
1.5 km
Lepenac, PR
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
3.5 km
Lepenac, Igroski put
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
4 km
Lepenac, P
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
4.5 km
Lepenac, LV
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
5.5 km
Trsanovci, K
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
6 km
Trsanovci
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
6.5 km
Trsanovci, PR
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
7 km
Brus, 14. oktobar
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
8 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 06:40
9 km
15:50 16:20 (00:30)
Sarenice
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batote, Sarenice
dep. 15:50
Batote, Stosovici
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
1.5 km
Batote
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
2.5 km
Batote, Rakicevici
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
3 km
Lepenac, Vilimonovici
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
3.5 km
Lepenac, M
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
4 km
Lepenac, PR
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
6 km
Lepenac, Igroski put
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
6.5 km
Lepenac, P
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
7 km
Lepenac, LV
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
8 km
Trsanovci, K
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
8.5 km
Trsanovci
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
9 km
Trsanovci, PR
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
9.5 km
Brus, 14. oktobar
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
10.5 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 16:20
11.5 km
Batote - Brus timetable
Departures on: thursday, 18.07.2019.
06:10 06:40 (00:30)
Sarenice
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batote, Sarenice
dep. 06:10
Batote, Stosovici
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
1.5 km
Batote
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
2.5 km
Batote, Rakicevici
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
3 km
Lepenac, Vilimonovici
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
3.5 km
Lepenac, M
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
4 km
Lepenac, PR
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
6 km
Lepenac, Igroski put
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
6.5 km
Lepenac, P
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
7 km
Lepenac, LV
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
8 km
Trsanovci, K
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
8.5 km
Trsanovci
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
9 km
Trsanovci, PR
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
9.5 km
Brus, 14. oktobar
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
10.5 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 06:40
11.5 km
06:20 06:40 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batote
dep. 06:20
Batote, Rakicevici
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
0.5 km
Lepenac, Vilimonovici
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
1 km
Lepenac, M
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
1.5 km
Lepenac, PR
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
3.5 km
Lepenac, Igroski put
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
4 km
Lepenac, P
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
4.5 km
Lepenac, LV
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
5.5 km
Trsanovci, K
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
6 km
Trsanovci
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
6.5 km
Trsanovci, PR
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
7 km
Brus, 14. oktobar
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
8 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 06:40
9 km
15:50 16:20 (00:30)
Sarenice
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batote, Sarenice
dep. 15:50
Batote, Stosovici
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
1.5 km
Batote
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
2.5 km
Batote, Rakicevici
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
3 km
Lepenac, Vilimonovici
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
3.5 km
Lepenac, M
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
4 km
Lepenac, PR
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
6 km
Lepenac, Igroski put
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
6.5 km
Lepenac, P
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
7 km
Lepenac, LV
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
8 km
Trsanovci, K
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
8.5 km
Trsanovci
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
9 km
Trsanovci, PR
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
9.5 km
Brus, 14. oktobar
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
10.5 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 16:20
11.5 km
Batote - Brus timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.07.2019.
06:10 06:40 (00:30)
Sarenice
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batote, Sarenice
dep. 06:10
Batote, Stosovici
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
1.5 km
Batote
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
2.5 km
Batote, Rakicevici
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
3 km
Lepenac, Vilimonovici
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
3.5 km
Lepenac, M
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
4 km
Lepenac, PR
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
6 km
Lepenac, Igroski put
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
6.5 km
Lepenac, P
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
7 km
Lepenac, LV
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
8 km
Trsanovci, K
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
8.5 km
Trsanovci
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
9 km
Trsanovci, PR
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
9.5 km
Brus, 14. oktobar
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
10.5 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 06:40
11.5 km
06:20 06:40 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batote
dep. 06:20
Batote, Rakicevici
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
0.5 km
Lepenac, Vilimonovici
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
1 km
Lepenac, M
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
1.5 km
Lepenac, PR
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
3.5 km
Lepenac, Igroski put
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
4 km
Lepenac, P
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
4.5 km
Lepenac, LV
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
5.5 km
Trsanovci, K
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
6 km
Trsanovci
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
6.5 km
Trsanovci, PR
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
7 km
Brus, 14. oktobar
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
8 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 06:40
9 km
15:50 16:20 (00:30)
Sarenice
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batote, Sarenice
dep. 15:50
Batote, Stosovici
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
1.5 km
Batote
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
2.5 km
Batote, Rakicevici
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
3 km
Lepenac, Vilimonovici
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
3.5 km
Lepenac, M
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
4 km
Lepenac, PR
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
6 km
Lepenac, Igroski put
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
6.5 km
Lepenac, P
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
7 km
Lepenac, LV
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
8 km
Trsanovci, K
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
8.5 km
Trsanovci
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
9 km
Trsanovci, PR
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
9.5 km
Brus, 14. oktobar
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
10.5 km
Brus, Bus station
arr. 16:20
11.5 km

Naselja Batote i Brus su međusobno udaljena ~11 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Batote je u 06:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.