Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Batocina - Kraljevo timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
08:45 10:15 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
27 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:15
81 km
11:28 13:57 (02:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Railway station
dep. 11:28
Gradac kod Batocine, Railway station
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:34
6 km
Badnjevac kod Batočine, Railway station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:39
10 km
Resnik kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:44
15 km
Milatovac kod Batocine, Railway station
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:48
18 km
Jovanovac kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:53
23 km
Kragujevac, Railway station
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:59
29 km
Kragujevac, Zavod
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:05
31 km
Kragujevac, Grosnica
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:11
35 km
Dragobraca, Railway station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:21
45 km
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:35
50 km
Gruza, Railway station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:46
58 km
Guberevac kod Knica, Railway station
arr. 12:59
dep. 13:00
66 km
Guberevac kod Knica, Railway station - Tomica brdo
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:11
69 km
Vitkovac kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:15
71 km
Milavcici, Railway station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:23
76 km
Vitanovac kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:31
80 km
Sumarice kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:44
86 km
Sirca, Railway station
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:52
89 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 13:57
92 km
13:45 15:15 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
27 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:15
81 km
19:41 22:11 (02:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Railway station
dep. 19:41
Gradac kod Batocine, Railway station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:47
6 km
Badnjevac kod Batočine, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:52
10 km
Resnik kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:57
15 km
Milatovac kod Batocine, Railway station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:01
18 km
Jovanovac kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:06
23 km
Kragujevac, Railway station
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:12
29 km
Kragujevac, Zavod
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:18
31 km
Kragujevac, Grosnica
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
35 km
Dragobraca, Railway station
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:34
45 km
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:48
50 km
Gruza, Railway station
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:59
58 km
Guberevac kod Knica, Railway station
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:13
66 km
Guberevac kod Knica, Railway station - Tomica brdo
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:24
69 km
Vitkovac kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:28
71 km
Milavcici, Railway station
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:36
76 km
Vitanovac kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:44
80 km
Sumarice kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 21:56
dep. 21:57
86 km
Sirca, Railway station
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:05
89 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 22:11
92 km
Batocina - Kraljevo timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
08:45 10:15 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
27 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:15
81 km
11:28 13:57 (02:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Railway station
dep. 11:28
Gradac kod Batocine, Railway station
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:34
6 km
Badnjevac kod Batočine, Railway station
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:39
10 km
Resnik kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:44
15 km
Milatovac kod Batocine, Railway station
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:48
18 km
Jovanovac kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:53
23 km
Kragujevac, Railway station
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:59
29 km
Kragujevac, Zavod
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:05
31 km
Kragujevac, Grosnica
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:11
35 km
Dragobraca, Railway station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:21
45 km
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:35
50 km
Gruza, Railway station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:46
58 km
Guberevac kod Knica, Railway station
arr. 12:59
dep. 13:00
66 km
Guberevac kod Knica, Railway station - Tomica brdo
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:11
69 km
Vitkovac kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:15
71 km
Milavcici, Railway station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:23
76 km
Vitanovac kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:31
80 km
Sumarice kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:44
86 km
Sirca, Railway station
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:52
89 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 13:57
92 km
13:45 15:15 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
27 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:15
81 km
19:41 22:11 (02:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batocina, Railway station
dep. 19:41
Gradac kod Batocine, Railway station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:47
6 km
Badnjevac kod Batočine, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:52
10 km
Resnik kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:57
15 km
Milatovac kod Batocine, Railway station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:01
18 km
Jovanovac kod Kragujevca, Railway station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:06
23 km
Kragujevac, Railway station
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:12
29 km
Kragujevac, Zavod
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:18
31 km
Kragujevac, Grosnica
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
35 km
Dragobraca, Railway station
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:34
45 km
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:48
50 km
Gruza, Railway station
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:59
58 km
Guberevac kod Knica, Railway station
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:13
66 km
Guberevac kod Knica, Railway station - Tomica brdo
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:24
69 km
Vitkovac kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:28
71 km
Milavcici, Railway station
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:36
76 km
Vitanovac kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:44
80 km
Sumarice kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 21:56
dep. 21:57
86 km
Sirca, Railway station
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:05
89 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 22:11
92 km

Naselja Batocina i Kraljevo su međusobno udaljena ~87 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 30min., a najduže 02h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Batocina je u 08:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:41 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.