Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Batalage - Koceljeva timetable

friday, 05.03.2021.
06:20 06:50 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2021.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batalage
dep. 06:20
Batalage, Zarubljani
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1 km
Batalage, Radovanovici
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
2 km
Batalage, Intersection
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
3 km
Svileuva, Sofranici
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
6 km
Svileuva, Lazarevici
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
7 km
Svileuva, Zivanovici
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
8 km
Svileuva, M. put
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
9 km
Svileuva, D.
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
10 km
Svileuva, M. grmovi
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
12 km
Svileuva, Erina kuca
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
13 km
Koceljeva, Ekonomija
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
15 km
Koceljeva, Ringlov
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
16 km
Koceljeva, Kojica kraj
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
17 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 06:50
18 km
12:45 13:15 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batalage
dep. 12:45
Batalage, Zarubljani
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
1 km
Batalage, Radovanovici
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
2 km
Batalage, Intersection
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
3 km
Svileuva, Sofranici
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
6 km
Svileuva, Lazarevici
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
7 km
Svileuva, Zivanovici
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
8 km
Svileuva, M. put
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
9 km
Svileuva, D.
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
10 km
Svileuva, M. grmovi
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
12 km
Svileuva, Erina kuca
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
13 km
Koceljeva, Ekonomija
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
15 km
Koceljeva, Ringlov
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
16 km
Koceljeva, Kojica kraj
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
17 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 13:15
18 km
15:15 15:45 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batalage
dep. 15:15
Batalage, Zarubljani
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1 km
Batalage, Radovanovici
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
2 km
Batalage, Intersection
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
3 km
Svileuva, Sofranici
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
6 km
Svileuva, Lazarevici
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
7 km
Svileuva, Zivanovici
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
8 km
Svileuva, M. put
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
9 km
Svileuva, D.
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
10 km
Svileuva, M. grmovi
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
12 km
Svileuva, Erina kuca
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
13 km
Koceljeva, Ekonomija
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
15 km
Koceljeva, Ringlov
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
16 km
Koceljeva, Kojica kraj
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
17 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 15:45
18 km
16:15 16:45 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batalage
dep. 16:15
Batalage, Zarubljani
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
1 km
Batalage, Radovanovici
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
2 km
Batalage, Intersection
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
3 km
Svileuva, Sofranici
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
6 km
Svileuva, Lazarevici
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
7 km
Svileuva, Zivanovici
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
8 km
Svileuva, M. put
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
9 km
Svileuva, D.
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
10 km
Svileuva, M. grmovi
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
12 km
Svileuva, Erina kuca
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
13 km
Koceljeva, Ekonomija
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
15 km
Koceljeva, Ringlov
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
16 km
Koceljeva, Kojica kraj
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
17 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 16:45
18 km
Batalage - Koceljeva timetable
Departures on: saturday, 06.03.2021.
06:20 06:50 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2021.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batalage
dep. 06:20
Batalage, Zarubljani
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1 km
Batalage, Radovanovici
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
2 km
Batalage, Intersection
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
3 km
Svileuva, Sofranici
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
6 km
Svileuva, Lazarevici
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
7 km
Svileuva, Zivanovici
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
8 km
Svileuva, M. put
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
9 km
Svileuva, D.
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
10 km
Svileuva, M. grmovi
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
12 km
Svileuva, Erina kuca
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
13 km
Koceljeva, Ekonomija
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
15 km
Koceljeva, Ringlov
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
16 km
Koceljeva, Kojica kraj
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
17 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 06:50
18 km
15:15 15:45 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batalage
dep. 15:15
Batalage, Zarubljani
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1 km
Batalage, Radovanovici
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
2 km
Batalage, Intersection
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
3 km
Svileuva, Sofranici
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
6 km
Svileuva, Lazarevici
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
7 km
Svileuva, Zivanovici
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
8 km
Svileuva, M. put
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
9 km
Svileuva, D.
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
10 km
Svileuva, M. grmovi
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
12 km
Svileuva, Erina kuca
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
13 km
Koceljeva, Ekonomija
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
15 km
Koceljeva, Ringlov
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
16 km
Koceljeva, Kojica kraj
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
17 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 15:45
18 km
Batalage - Koceljeva timetable
Departures on: sunday, 07.03.2021.
15:15 15:45 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batalage
dep. 15:15
Batalage, Zarubljani
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1 km
Batalage, Radovanovici
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
2 km
Batalage, Intersection
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
3 km
Svileuva, Sofranici
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
6 km
Svileuva, Lazarevici
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
7 km
Svileuva, Zivanovici
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
8 km
Svileuva, M. put
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
9 km
Svileuva, D.
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
10 km
Svileuva, M. grmovi
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
12 km
Svileuva, Erina kuca
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
13 km
Koceljeva, Ekonomija
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
15 km
Koceljeva, Ringlov
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
16 km
Koceljeva, Kojica kraj
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
17 km
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 15:45
18 km

Naselja Batalage i Koceljeva su međusobno udaljena ~18 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Batalage je u 06:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.